Competitions calendar
Vārds, Uzvārds
Dzimšanas datums
Valsts
Grupa
Kluba nosaukums
Ieroča marka/modelis
jānis - irbe
17.09.1969
Latvia
A
-
Beretta 682
Gints - Priedītis
26.01.1985.
Latvia
SK Zvārde
Bettinsoli
Aivars - Gudakovskis
25.03.1958
Latvia
A
Vārnas kāja
Perazzi MX8
Raitis - Onužāns
19.07.1978
Latvia
C
Jaunjelgava
Beretta 686
Einārs - Lapiņš
1985
Latvia
ARTEMIDA
Zoli
Kārlis - Lapiņš
13.01.1997
Latvia
ARTEMIDA
Beretta
Hermanis - Dovgijs
130575
Latvia
VK
Beretta 682
AGRIS - MEŽMALIS
14.12.79
Latvia
KLINTAINE
BERETTA 686
Rolands - Kenins
27.11.1983
Latvia
eRKa
Blaser F3
Jānis - Renga
19.03.1972.
Latvia
C
Mārkulīči
Beretta
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
13.02.1988
Latvia
B
Nav
Browning UltraXS
Kristaps - Herings
15/04/81
Latvia
C
SK Zvārde
Benelli Vinci
Dmitrijs - Panurskis
30.09.1986
Latvia
C
nav
Fabarm Axis
Viktors - Ivanovs
19.10.1960.
Latvia
C
nav
fabarm
Agnese - Caune
21.11.2017.
Latvia
A
ASTANA
KRIEGHOFF
Ēriks - Bergs
01.04.1970
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Perazzi
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
04.03.2002
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Beretta
Edgars - Šķēle
21.02.1960
Latvia
A
BB
Kemen
Aleksandrs - Lange
24.01.1957
Latvia
C
Lāčkoki
Beretta 686
Normunds - Bērziņš
170674
Latvia
Ķepainis
Browning B525
Raivis - Bērziņš
021075
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Browning B525
OJĀRS - RONIS
10.06.1974
Latvia
B
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
20.02.1976
Latvia
Bebra kungs
Blaser F3
Guntis - Skrastiņš
06.06.71.
Latvia
C
Mārkulīči
Browning
Edgaras - Dauksa
1985 08 11
Lithuania
C
Non
Browning
Donatas - Rutkauskas
1983 03 15
Lithuania
C
No club
Beretta
Lelde - Veinberga
18.07.
Latvia
AC Sport
Perazzi
Konstantin - Sedov
25.03.1968
Latvia
-
Beretta
Edmunds - Juškevičs
1961
Latvia
A
Kamene
Beretta
Rolands - Melnacis
1974
Latvia
A
VK
Perazzi
Mārtiņš - Gaņģis
22.05.1975
Latvia
B
Mārkulīči
Rizzini S2000
JANEKS - LAURIS
21.10.1976
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
20.06.1978
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
AIVARS - GALECKIS
13.10.60.
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
02.08.1958
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
FABARM
Dainis - Vitka
29.01.1974
Latvia
A
Žuburs
Beretta
Emil - Juht
1997.08.30
Estonia
RSK Rae
Beretta
Valērijs - Jurševičs
14.02.77
Latvia
--
Beretta
petri - kokkonen
.
Latvia
A
.
.
Jānis - Jēkabsons
020880
Latvia
A
JJ
Brownig Cynergy
Dairis - Neilands
11.07.94
Latvia
A
///
beretta 626
Gints - Babris
301076
Latvia
B
OR
Fabarm
Arnis - Romans
080377-
Latvia
Oksalis
RIZZINI BR 440
Aivars - Dronka
070163
Latvia
B
Skrīveri
Perazzi
Santoss - Pauperis
07.07.1976.
Latvia
-
Browning
Gatis - Jusevičs
29.01.77
Latvia
B
JD
Winchester
Renārs - Strazdiņš
10.08.1999
Latvia
B
Lāčkoki
Rizzini
Kārlis - Strazdiņš
28.08.1978
Latvia
A
Lāčkoki
Rizzini
JURIS - SPRUKULIS
10.04.1973
Latvia
C
*
PERAZZI
MAIRA - SPRUKULE
08.10.1972
Latvia
C
*
BLASER
REINHOLDS - SPRUKULIS
01.02.2000
Latvia
C
*
BLASER