Sacensību kalendārs
Vārds, Uzvārds
Dzimšanas datums
Valsts
Grupa
Kluba nosaukums
Ieroča marka/modelis
Ēriks - Bergs
01.04.1970
Latvia
A
Mārkulīči
Perazzi
Antanas - Aleksiunas
07-29-1960
Lithuania
A
LT United
Perazzi
Erikas - Bolsakovas
1970.01.03
Lithuania
A
Be
Gamba
Andis - Anspoks
15.11.1983.
Latvia
A
Mārkulīči
ZOLI Kronos
Aivars - Gudakovskis
25.03.1958
Latvia
A
Vārnas kāja
Perazzi MX8
Gatis - Zommers
10.06.1976
Latvia
LACKOKI
IZ-27 EMC
Hermanis - Dovgijs
13051975
Latvia
C
VK
Beretta 682
Dainis - Vitka
29.01.1974
Latvia
A
Žuburs
Beretta
Rolands - Kenins
27.nov.1983
Latvia
C
Sobri
Blaser F3
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
23.12.1972
Latvia
Vaiņode
Fabarm
Māris - Blūms
15.03.1981
Latvia
Ziemupes mednieki
Browning
Egils - GUSTS
1989
Latvia
C
-
Bettinsoli
Marius - Vaitkevičius
11.21.1984
Lithuania
No
Browning
Rolands - Melnacis
01.01.1974.
Latvia
A
VK
Perazzi
Māris - Lamberts
250368
Latvia
AKB
krieghoff
Santoss - Pauperis
07.05.1976.
Latvia
-
Browning
Raimonds - Gusts
1965
Latvia
C
-
Bettinsoli
Justinas - Valužis
1958.01.11
Lithuania
A
-----
Beretta
Romualdas - Vaitkevičius
1962.04.04
Lithuania
A
-----
Beretta
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
31,01,1970
Latvia
C
Zvārde
Blazer F16
Virgilijus - Grybe
1967.06.02
Lithuania
A
Stendinio šaudymo centras
Perazzi MX8
Toms - Erviks
20.10.1988
Latvia
C
SK Zvārde
Classic
Alvydas - Rušinskis
1976,02,22
Lithuania
A
be
bereta
Namejs - Vinovskis
15.12.1979
Latvia
B
Mārkulīči
Beretta 686
Dzeraldad - Daujotas
25.10.1968
Lietuva
A
Be
Bereta
Margus - Valgma
1967
Eesti
RSK Rae
DT 10
Sergei - Kivi
1960
Eesti
MSPK
DT 10
Juozas - Januška
1995 12 01
Lithuania
No club
Beretta
Raitis - Rancans
30 09 73
Latvia
C
Oksalis
Rizzini
ARNIS - ROMANS
08 03 77
Latvia
C
OKSALIS
RIZZINI
AIVARS - GALECKIS
13.10.1960
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
20.06.1974.
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
JANEKS - LAURIS
20.10.1976.
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
25.09.1986
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B525
IVETA - TĪLE
24.11.1986.
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
OJĀRS - RONIS
10.06.1974.
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 682
RENĀRS - STRAZDIŅŠ
10.08.1999
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
RIZZINI
KĀRLIS - STRAZDIŅŠ
28.03.1978
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
RIZZINI
PĒTERIS - SUDAKOVS
01.02.1975
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
02.08.1958
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
Vadimas - Basovas
1976-02-20
Lithuania
A
-
Browning Cynergy
Edgars - Šķēle
21.02.1960
Latvia
A
BB
Kemen
Vidunas - Meksrunas
1953 09 19
Lithuania
Stendinio saudymo centras
Krieghoff
Andris - Čoičs
23.06.69
Latvia
C
Oksalis
Beretta
Kristaps - Čoičs
29.12.2000
Latvia
C
Oksalis
Beretta
Rain - Lepp
15.12.1971
Estonia
A
Elva
Kemen
Tauno - Tamm
19.07.1987
Estonia
A
Võru
Perazzi MX2000
Enar - Viljamaa
02.03.1982
Estonia
B
Elva
Kemen
Juris - Lazdiņš
28.03.1971
Latvia
Dobele
Zoli
Egidijus - Palaima
10-06-1967
Lithuania
.
krieghoff
Edgaras - Dauksa
11-08-1985
Lithuania
No club
Browning
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
04.03.2002
Latvia
C
Mārkulīči
*
olegas - anusas
1968.01.25
Lithuania
A
Sporting.lt
Krieghoff
Audrius - Jonaitis
1985
Lithuania
no
Beretta
Jānis - Jēkabsons
02.08.1980.
Latvia
A
JJ
Browning Cynergy
Gatis - Jusevičs
29.01.77
Latvia
B
JD
Winchester
Darius - Rimka
19750428
Lithuania
A
SŠC
Beretta
Aleksandrs - Ahverdjancs
250583
Latvia
B
Pljaguri
Beretta
Artūrs - Ivanovs
1998
Latvia
C
Madonas naži
Krieghoff
Giedrius - Malakauskas
03.13.1970
Lithuania
A
Vilnius clays shooting centre
Perazzi MX2000S
Edvinas - Gvaizdikas
22-04-1970
Lithuania
klmk
beretta
Gints - Babris
301076
Latvia
B
LMF
Fabarm
Saulius - Svickas
21-08-1977
Lithuania
...
Beretta DT-11
Algminas - Šmitas
1987-08-30
Lithuania
NO
Browning
Matas - Rimka
2002-06-25
Lithuania
C
SŠC
Berreta