Sacensību kalendārs
Vārds, Uzvārds
Dzimšanas datums
Valsts
Grupa
Kluba nosaukums
Ieroča marka/modelis
olegas - anusas
1968.01.25
Lithuania
A
Sporting.lt
Krieghoff
Antanas - Aleksiunas
1960-07-29
Lithuania
A
Sporting.LT
Perazzi
janis - irbe
17.09.1969
Latvia
B
-
beretta 682
Andris - Vanags
29 03 1970
Latvia
C
Jelgava
Iž-27
Raitis - Onužāns
19.07.1978
Latvia
C
JJ
BERETTA 686
Edmunds - Juškevičs
03.05.1961
Latvia
A
Kamene
Beretta
Ēriks - Bergs
01.04.1970
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Perazzi
Lumiste - Taivar
11.11.1969
Estonia
Pärnu
Kemen
Agnese - Caune
21.11.1977.
Latvia
A
ASTANA
Krieghoff
Tons - Erviks
1988
Latvia
C
sk Zvārde
Classic
Ints - Pareizs
1965
Latvia
C
sk Zvārde
Ata arms
Rolands - Melnacis
01.01.1974.
Latvia
VK
Perazzi
Dāvis - Zommers
16.sep.2002
Latvia
C
SK Zvārde
B725
Gatis - Zommers
10.jun.1976
Latvia
B
SK Zvārde
IZ-27
Kristaps - Herings
15.04.1981
Latvia
C
SK Zvārde
Benelli Vinci
Gatis - Jusevičs
1977
Latvia
B
JD
Winchester
Hermanis - Dovgijs
130575
Latvia
C
VK
Beretta 682
Andis - Anspoks
15.11.1983.
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Zoli Kronos
Aivars - Gudakovskis
25.03.1958
Latvia
B
Vārnas kāja
Perazzi MX8
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
04.03.02
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Beretta 682
Jānis - Renga
19.03.1972
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Beretta
Guntis - Skrastiņš
06.06.1971.
Latvia
C
Mārkulīči
browning
Edgars - Šķēle
21.02.60.
Latvia
A
BB
Kemen
KASPARS - LANGE
22.07.1978
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
25.01.1958
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
IVETA - TĪLE
24.11.1986
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
25.09.1984
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B525
AIVARS - GALECKIS
13.10.1960
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
20.06.1978.
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
JANEKS - LAURIS
21.10.1976
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
EDGARS - GALECKIS
26.07.1988
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
OJĀRS - RONIS
10.06.1974
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA
Alvydas - Rušinskis
1976
Lithuania
A
be
Beretta
Dainis - Vitka
000000000
Latvia
B
Žuburs
Beretta
Artjom - Bloin
16.06.1994
Latvia
varna kaja
beretta
Gennadij - Blohin
08.01.1970
Latvia
varna kaja
Pirazzi
Roman - Satolov
15.07.1980
Latvia
baba jaga
TT
Saulius - Savickas
1977
Lithuania
Be klubo
Beretta dt11
Darius - Rimka
19750428
Latvia
A
ssc
berreta
Santoss - Pauperis
07.05.1976.
Latvia
-
Browning
Aivars - Dronka
07.01.63
Latvia
B
Skrīveri
Perazzi MX12
Mārtiņš - Rajeckis
31.07.1983
Latvia
-
SKB
Dzeraldas - Daujotas
25.10.1968
Lietuva
A
be
bereta
Marius - Vaitkevičius
21.11.1984
Lithuania
No
Browning
Jānis - Daģis
05.10.1958
Latvia
Lāčkoki
Beretta 686
Pēteris - Sudakovs
01.02.1975
Latvia
Lāčkoki
Browning Ultra Prestige
Audrius - Jonaitis
1985-05-12
Lithuania
no club
Beretta
Erikas - Bolsakovas
Ooooooo
Lithuania
A
..
Gamba
Austris - Armans
09.07.1985
Latvia
C
MMK Raķelis
Bettinsoli
Austris - Armans
09.07.1985
Latvia
C
MMK Raķelis
Bettinsoli
Juozas - Januška
1995-12-01
Lithuania
No clabe
Beretta
Jānis - Krastiņš
02.12.83
Latvia
.
.
Janis - Jēkabsons
020880
Latvia
A
JJ
Browning Cynergy
Justinas - Valužis
18.01.1958
Lithuania
C
Skuodas
Beretta
Romualdas - Vaitkevičius
04.04.1962
Lithuania
B
Skuodas
Beretta
Rolands - Kenins
27.nov. 1983
Latvia
eRKa
Blaser F3
Mairis - Upelnieks
04.08.1971
Latvia
Zirnieki
Beretta
Matas - Rimka
2002-06-25
Lithuania
C
ssc
FAIR
Roberts - Millers
30.08.1981
Latvia
.
Beretta
Juris - Lazdiņš
28.03.71
Latvia
Dobele
Zoli
Valdis - Kalējs
28.07.1975
Latvia
Kuldīga
Beretta 686e
Dairis - Neilands
11.07.1994
Latvia
Huberts
Beretta 686
Gints - Priedītis
26.01.1985
Latvia
sk Zvārde
Bettinsoli
Māris - Blūms
15.03.1981
Latvia
Ziemupes mednieki
Browning
ARMANDS - ĶUDIS
05.12.1976
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
Beretta
Renārs - Strazdiņš
10.08.1999
Latvia
Lāckoki
Rizzini
Kārlis - Strazdiņš
28.03.1978
Latvia
Lāčkoki
Rizzini
Vadimas - Basovas
1976-02-20
Lithuania
Lithuania
BROWNING
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
1970
Latvia
C
saldus
F16
Egidijus - Palaima
67
Latvia
B
.
K