Sacensību kalendārs
Vārds, Uzvārds
Dzimšanas datums
Valsts
Grupa
Kluba nosaukums
Ieroča marka/modelis
Edgars - Skele
21.02.60
Latvia
A
BB
Kemen
Reinis - Kabineckis
23.12.1072
Latvia
A
Higland deep heaven
OPĀĀ....
Māris - Blūms
01.15.83
Latvia
C
ZIEMUPE
Bro
Gatis - Jusevičs
29.01.1977
Latvia
B
JD
Winchester
Raitis - Onužāns
19.07.1978
Latvia
C
Jaunjelgava
BERETTA 686
jānis - Irbe
17.09.1969
Latvia
A
-
beretta682
Māris - Jēkabsons
16.12.1980.
Latvia
mj
Browning MAXUS
Edgars - Šķēle
21.02.60
Latvia
A
BB
Kemen
AIVARS - GALECKIS
13.10.1960
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
Dainis - Vitka
29.01.1974
Latvia
A
Žuburs
Beretta
Jānis - Jēkabsons
020880
Latvia
A
JJ
Browning Cynergy
Juozas - Januška
1995 12 01
Latvia
A
No club
Berret
Mārtiņš - Gaņģis
1975
Latvia
B
.
.
Aleksandrs - Ahverdjanc
1985
Latvia
B
.
.
Jānis - Irbe
1969
Latvia
A
.
.
Edmunds - Juškevičs
1961
Latvia
A
.
.
Dzeraldas - Daujotas
19681025
Lithuania
A
ne
Bereta
Marius - Vaikevičius
21.11.1984
Lithuania
No club
Browning
Romualdas - Vaitkevičius
04.04.1962
Lithuania
No club
Beretta
Alvydas - Rušinskis
1976,0,22
Lithuania
A
be
bereta
Rolands - Melnacis
01.01.1974.
Latvia
A
VK
Perazzi
Santoss - Pauperis
07.05.1976.
Latvia
-
Brownig
Andis - Anspoks
15.11.1983.
Latvia
A
Mārkulīči
ZOLI Kronos
Rolands - Kenins
27.11.1983
Latvia
C
Druva
Blaser F3
Valērijs - Čeprovs
23.09.1963
Latvia
A
EDP
Dvuhstwolka 0.12
Saulius - Savickas
21-08-1977
Lithuania
Nera
Beretta
Olegas - Anusas
1968.01.25
Lithuania
A
Sporting.lt
Krieghoff
Māris - Kampars
24.05.1967.
Latvia
Lāčkoki
Browning
EDGARS - GALECKIS
24.07.1988
Latvia
A
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
IVETA - TĪLE
24.11.1986
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
25.09.1984
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B525
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
20.06.1978
Latvia
A
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
JANEKS - LAURIS
21.10.1976
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
02.08.1958
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
FABARM MAX 2
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
24.01.1957
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
GATIS - ZOMMERS
10.06.1976
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
OJĀRS - RONIS
10.06.1974
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
PĒTERIS - SUDAKOVS
01.02.1975
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
Agnese - Caune
21.11.1977.
Latvia
A
PSC AA
K80
Jeff - Allard
16.12.1968.
France
A
PSC AA
K80
Darius - Rimka
1975.04.28
Lithuania
A
Stendinio saudymo centras
Beretta
Audrius - Merkys
1979.04.18
Lithuania
A
Stendinio saudymo centras
Fabarm
Antanas - Aleksiunas
1960-07-29
Lithuania
A
Sporting.LT
Perazzi
EDGARS - BARONS
18.10.1981
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
NAURIS - OZOLIŅŠ
12.01.1986
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA
Jeff - Allard
16.12.1968.
France
PSC AA
K80
Juris - Lazdiņš
280371
Latvia
A
Dobele
Zoli
Renārs - Agulis
08.05.89
Latvia
Brocēni
12k
Eriks - Bergs
1970
Latvia
B
.
.
Dairis - Neilands
1970
Latvia
B
,
,
Justinas - Valužis
1958-01-18
Lithuania
.
Beretta
Giedrius - Malakauskas
1970.03.13
Lithuania
A
Vilnius clays shooting centre
Perazzi
KASPARS - LANGE
22.07.1978
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING GOLD
Aivars - Gudakovskis
25.03.1958
Latvia
B
Vārnas kāja
Perazzi MX8
Egils - Gusts
1989
Latvia
Zvarde
Bettinsoli
Gints - Babris
30.10.1976
Latvia
B
O
Fabarm
Talis - Jurgenovskis
1970
Latvia
Zvarde
Krieghof
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
13.02.1988
Latvia
B
-
Browning UltraXS