Sacensību kalendārs
Vārds, Uzvārds
Dzimšanas datums
Valsts
Grupa
Kluba nosaukums
Ieroča marka/modelis
Jānis - Šteinbaums
1972
Latvia
bez kluba
fabarm axsis
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
19721001
Lithuania
C
be klubo
beretta
Dainius - Stasiukynas
1993
Lithuania
C
be klubo
iz
Raitis - Onužāns
19.07.1978
Latvia
JJ
ZOLI Z-Sport
janis - Irbe
17.09.69
Latvia
A
-
beretta 682
Kristaps - Herings
1981
Latvia
C
Bez
Browning B725
Taivar - Lumiste
11.11.1969
Estonia
Pärnu
Kemen
Gatis - Jusevics
29.01.77
Latvia
B
Ikšķile
Winchester
Alvydas - Rušinskis
1976
Lithuania
B
Lietuva
Beretta
Pranas - Steponavičius
1958
Lithuania
A
Lietuva
Beretta
dzersldas daujotas - daujotas
19681025
Lithuania
A
be
bereta
Dzetaldas - Daujotas
1968.10.25
Lithuania
A
be
bereta
Egidijus - Barckus
1966 02 24
Lithuania
C
be
BERETTA
Edmundas - Gibieza
19670606
Lithuania
C
BE
BERETTA
Karolis - Gibieza
19900903
Lithuania
C
be
BERETTA
Aivaras - Leišys
01 09 1978
Latvia
A
Stendinio saudymo centras
Beretta
Emīls - Kļaviņš
16.07.1999
Latvia
Bez
Beretta
Juris - Kļaviņš
1977
Latvia
Ozo
Blaser
Justinas - Valuzis
1958
Lithuania
A
Lietuva
Beretta
Saulius - Savickas
1977-08-21
Lithuania
N
Beretta
Jānos - Jēkabsons
020880
Latvia
A
JJ
Browning cynergy
Jānis - Krastiņš
02.12.83
Latvia
C
.
.
Vidas - Silvestravičius
1974 06 06
Lithuania
B
ShootingClub.LT
MC
Ints - Pareizs
1965
Latvia
C
SK Zvārde
Ata-arms
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
13.02.1988
Latvia
B
-
Browning UltraXS
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
1970
Latvia
C
SK Zvărde
Blaser
Dāvis - Zommers
16.aug.2002
Latvia
C
SK ZVĀRDE
B725
Gatis - Zommers
10.jun.1976
Latvia
B
SK ZVĀRDE
IZH-27EMC
Juris - Lazdiņš
280371
Latvia
B
Dobele
Zoli
Toms - Lazdiņš
07012000
Latvia
C
Dobele
Kemen
Rolands - Melnacis
1974
Latvia
A
VK
Perazzi
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
20.06.1976
Latvia
A
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
JANEKS - LAURIS
20.10.1978
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNONG B725
OJĀRS - RONIS
10.06.1974
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERRETA 686
IVETA - TĪLE
24.11.1986
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
25.09.1984
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B525
EDGARS - GALECKIS
24.07.1988
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
AIVARS - GALECKIS
1310.1960
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
Ro - King
27.11.83
Latvia
Erka
F3
Ričardas - Adomauskas
18-05-1994
Lithuania
no club
Fair
Normunds - Kalniņš
05.08.1962.
Latvia
Kalnlauki
Browning
Renārs - Agulis
08.05.89
Latvia
C
Bez
B525
Andres - Kõiva
30.05.1961
Estonia
Elva
Beretta DT10
Aivar - Alavere
23.03.1971
Estonia
Elva
Caesar Guerini
Vaidotas - Žičius
-
Lithuania
-
Beretta
Roberts - Cunskis
210283-10434
Latvia
B
-
izh
Indars - Ziemiņš
070574
Latvia
C
-
Bettinsoli
Stasys - Jurkus
1975
Lithuania
Be
Brauning
Svajunas - Sungaila
1975
Lithuania
Be
Bereta
Erikas - Bolsakovas
1970.01.003
Lithuania
A
Be
Gamba
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
04.03.2002
Latvia
C
Mārkulīči
Beretta
Ēriks - Bergs
01.04.1970
Latvia
A
Mārkulīči
Perazzi
Juris - Sprukulis
1973
Latvia
C
Nav
Perazzi
Maira - Sprukule
1972
Latvia
C
Nav
Blaser
Gints - Babris
301076
Latvia
A
OR
Fabarm
Edmunds - Juškevičs
1961
Latvia
A
Meža kaķi
Beretta
Jānis - Grīnvalds
12. 10. 1965.
Latvia
C
Nav
Perazzi
Roland - Pullerits
11.11.1971
Estonia
Rae
Gamba
Margus - Valgma
1967
Estonia
A
RAE RSK
Beretta DT10
Elvis - Rubenis
09.01.1992
Latvia
C
Nav
Beretta
Jānis - Daģis
02.08.1958.
Latvia
B
Lāčkoki
Fabarm
Gatis - Gusevs
24.04.1985.
Latvia
C
-
Beretta 686
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
24.01.1957
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERRERTA
KASPARS - LANGE
13.06.1978
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING
Romualdas - Vaitkevičius
1962.04.04
Lithuania
A
----
Beretta
Marius - Vaitkevičius
1984.11.21
Lithuania
C
-
Browning
Edgars - Barons
19.10.1981
Latvia
B
-----------------
beretta 682
Giedrius - Malakauskas
1970-03-13
Lithuania
A
Compak Šaudymo Klubo
Perazzi
Antanas - Aleksiunas
1960
Lithuania
A
Lt United
Perazzi
Pēteris - Sudakovs
12.02.1974.
Latvia
B
Lāčkoki
Browning
Ainārs - Roze
11.08.1974
Latvia
C
Nav
Browning
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
20.02.1976
Latvia
Bebra kungs
Blaser
Māris - Jēkabsons
16.12.1980
Latvia
MJ
Browning
Jànis - Kvàls
23.05.77.
Latvia
...
Beretta 686
Vadimas - Basovas
1976.09.07
Lithuania
Ziauriai noriu pasadyti
Mauser