Shoot!

Calendar

2024 Refresh
Date Discipline
Competitions Organizer Regulations Registration Participants Results
March
2024.03.16
2024.03.17
Compak SportingLatvian Cup, 1st stage, Grobina LSpF
2024.03.23
2024.03.23
Compak SportingHunter league 2024, 1st stage LSpF
2024.03.23
2024.03.24
Compak SportingLithuanian Cup 1st stageLT
April
2024.04.04
2024.04.07
SportingEuropean Championship, Malaga, SpainInternational
2024.04.13
2024.04.14
Compak SportingLatvian Cup 2024, 2nd stage LSpF
2024.04.20
2024.04.21
Compak SportingGrand Prix of Lithuania 2024International
2024.04.27
2024.04.27
Compak SportingHunter league 2024, 2nd stage LSpF
May
2024.05.04
2024.05.05
Compak SportingJasminu Cup 2024, ValkaClub
2024.05.09
2024.05.12
Compak SportingEuropean Championship, Porto/ PortugalInternational
2024.05.18
2024.05.18
Compak SportingHunter league 2024, 3rd stage, RezekneLSpF
2024.05.19
2024.05.19
Compak SportingClub competitions 19 of May, RezekneClub
2024.05.25
2024.05.26
Compak SportingLatvian Cup 3rd stage, RezekneLSpF
June
2024.06.01
2024.06.02
English sportingLatvian Open Championship, IevasSiers/VecbebriLSpF
2024.06.15
2024.06.16
Compak SportingLithuanian Cup 2nd stageLT
2024.06.15
2024.06.16
SportingEstonian Open ChampionshipEST
2024.06.22
2024.06.22
English sportingkluba sacensības Ievas siers šautuvē Club
2024.06.27
2024.06.30
SportingWorld Championship, Hudson/USAInternational
2024.06.29
2024.06.30
Compak SportingLithuanian Championship 2024LT
July
2024.07.13
2024.07.14
Compak SportingLatvian Open Championship, RezekneLSpF
2024.07.20
2024.07.21
Compak SportingGrand Prix Estonia 2024International
2024.07.27
2024.07.28
Compak SportingGrand Prix of Latvia 2024International
August
2024.08.15
2024.08.18
Compak SportingWorld Championship, Csakbereny/ HungaryInternational
2024.08.24
2024.08.24
Compak SportingHunter league 2024, final, ValkaLSpF
2024.08.31
2024.09.01
SportingVIESAKAS SHOOTING RANGE 25 YEARS ANNIVERSARY CUPLSpF
September
2024.09.07
2024.09.08
SportingBaltic Championship 2024 LT
2024.09.14
2024.09.15
Compak SportingGrobina Grand Prix 2024Club
2024.09.28
2024.09.29
Compak SportingLatvian Cup final, ValkaLSpF
October
2024.10.12
2024.10.12
English sportingLatvian Cup 2024 and "Ievas Siers" annual awardingLSpF
November
2024.11.17
2024.11.17
Compak Sporting18.novembra Valsts svētkiem veltītas sacensības,LSpF

×

LATVIAN CUP COMPAK SPORTING 2024

TIME AND PLACE

P16 - 17 march 2024, at 10:00 am – LATVIAN CUP 1st stage, GROBIŅA;
P13 - 14 April 2024, at 10:00 am – LATVIAN CUP 2nd stage, RIGA;
P25 - 26 May at 10:00 am – LATVIAN CUP 3rd stage, REZEKNE;
P13 - 14 July, at 10:00 am – LATVIAN CUP final, VALKA.

ORGANIZER
Latvian Sporting Federation

PARTICIPANTS
Latvian and foreign athlets. 
he competition takes place in individual competition:

Women participate only in the “LADY” category;
Juniors (born 1.01.2004 -31.12.2011) participate only in the "JUNIOR" category.
Vīrieši (born. 1.01.1959 -31.12.1968) participate only in the "SENIOR" category;
Vīrieši (born 1.01.1952 -31.12.1958), participate only in the "VETERAN" category;
Latvian athletes who compete in the MAN category are divided into 3 groups - ABC (according to the regulations of ABC groups).
ALL participants (both Latvian athletes and foreign representatives) compete in the OPEN category.

PROGRAMM
200 targets / 2 days
The competition is held according to F.I.T.A.S.C. For Compak Sporting Rules: www.fitasc.com

100 Eur (for annual license holders);
110 Eur (for foreign athletes and participants from Latvia who do not have a license);
FREE - for "JUNIOR" category participants.

Winners are determined from 200 targets in the individual competition
In the event of a tie, there is a "shoot-off" according to FITASC rules.

Participation in the competition can only be paid by bank transfer!

Latvian Sporting federation
reg.nr. 40008062988
LV20HABA0551032504939,
purpose of payment: for participation in Latvian cup, stage (specify stage) 

AWARDING

categories, groups 1.-3.place – medals/cups, diploms.
OPEN category 1.-6. place – cups, diploms.
The awarding is carried out by the Latvian Sporting Federation

EVALUATION (only for latvian athlets)
In stages: winners are determined from 200 targets in the individual competition; in the event of a tie, there is a "shoot-off" according to FITASC rules.

In the final stage, the winners are determined from 200 targets in the individual competition; in the event of a tie, there is a "shoot-off" according to FITASC rules.

Latvian cup Compak Sporting overall rating: will be determined as follows: the result of the final stage +2 best results from the three stages.

In the overall ranking, the results of the stages are expressed as a percentage (up to hundredths) - the result of the winner of the stage is equated to 100%. Only Latvian athletes are included in the overall ranking.

Additional informationinfo@sporting.lv vai +371 29269529 


×

×

×

×

×

×

×

JASMIN CUP 2024, COMPAK SPORTING

1. Time and place:
May 4 - May 5 -  "Jasminu" shooting range, KARKI at 10:00 a.m

2. Organizer:

m.k. KAMENE, z/s JASMİNI
with the informative support of the Latvian Sporting Federation;

3. Participants:

Latvian and foreign athletes.
- Women compete ONLY in the "LADY" category;
- Juniors (year 1.01.2004 - 31.12.2011) compete ONLY in the "JUNIOR" category.
- Men (born 1.01.1959 - 31.12.1968), start ONLY in the "SENIOR" category;
- Men (born 1.01.1952 - 31.12.1958), compete ONLY in the "VETERAN" category;
- HUNTERS - Hunters are competition participants who previously competed in group M1, or have never participated in a competition before;

ALL participants (both Latvian athletes and foreigners) compete in the OPEN category.

4. Programm.

1) 200 targets, two days;

2) After the first day of competitions - "JASMİNU JOKER CUP" - double shooting according to the principle of elimination, all participants start as an OPEN category according to the application list without additional fees;

3) 100 targets, one day - for participants in group HUNTERS

5. Participation fee.

100 Eur – for participants;
50 EUR - Juniors, women, hunters.

Participation in the competition can be paid by bank transfer or on the day of the competition!

z.s. JASMINE
Reg. no. 44101020933 LV94UNLA0050018620055
Purpose of payment: for participation in the JASMIN CUP Compak Sporting.

 6. Evaluation.
According to FITASC regulations

7. Awarding.
Winners are determined from 200 targets in the individual competition; in the event of a tie, a "shoot off" takes place.

In the categories: 1st-3rd place - medals, prizes,
HUNTERS: 1st-3rd place - medals, WILL BE AWARDED AFTER THE FIRST DAY OF SHOOTING.
In the "OPEN" category: 1st place "JASMINE Traveling cup" 2nd-3rd place - cups, prizes;

Special prizes: 1st place – deer bull from z/s Jasmīni; 2nd place – wild boar license in the territory of the municipality of Kamene; 3rd place - roe deer license in the territory of Kamene municipality The awarding is carried out by z.s. Kamene.

8. Applications:
PRE-REGISTRATION IS MANDATORY UNTIL May 3
Additional information by calling or writing: edmunds.juskevics@gmail.com or phone +37129417661


×

×

×

CLUB COMPETITION 

Place: "Oksalis" shooting range, Rezekne

Time: May 19, 2024. The first shot pl. 10.00

Organizer: SIA "Oksalis"

Participants: Latvian athletes, hunters

Competition program: 200 targets (8 series) Compak sportings. (DUPLETS);

Groups: All participants start in one group.

*If the number of participants is twenty, then after the first four layouts, the participants wll be divided into A and B groups.

Evaluation: The participant with the highest score becomes the best. In case of an equal result, a shootoff takes place - 2 shooting places (10 targets) according to Compak sporting rules.

Awarding: Thank-you gifts are made from participants' contributions (5 euros from each participation fee). The 1st-3rd place winners in group A and the 1st-3rd place winners B receive gifts of thanks.

Participation fee: 80 euros

Registration: Until May 18 at 17.00, by calling or sending a text message to mob. 26661666 (Arnim) and BY PAYING THE MEMBERSHIP FEE BY TRANSFER - SIA "Oksalis", Reg. no. 42403025353, AS Swedbank, LV45HABA0551046094286


×

×

Latvian Open Championship in English Sporting

1. Time and place: June 1-2 Shooting range Ievas Siers, Vecbebru district.

Start at 10:00

250 targets program, two days – for athletes (16 pags(shooting position)/day);
200 target program, two days – hunters M1, M2 (11 pags(shooting position)/day);

2. Organizer: Latvian Sporting Federation.

3. Participants: Latvian and foreign athletes in the following categories:

- "LADY";
- "JUNIOR" (year 1.01.2004 - 31.12.2011);
- "SENIOR" (born 1.01.1959 - 31.12.1968);
- "VETERAN" (for those born from 01.01.1952 to 31.12.1958);
- "MASTER" (until 01.01.1952)
- “OPEN”.
- Hunters – M1 M2, group.

4. Participation fee.

120 EUR - for annual license holders;
130 EUR - for foreigners and athletes from Latvia who do not have a license;

100 EUR - Hunters M1, M2;
60 EUR - Juniors;

Participation in the competition can only be paid by bank transfer!

Latvian Sporting Federation
reg. no. 40008062988
LV20HABA0551032504939,
purpose of payment: for participation in the Latvian Championship English Sporting

5. Ammunition.
According to the rules, cartridges up to 28 gr, shot no coarser than No. 7

6. Evaluation and awarding.

The winners are determined from 250 goals in individual competition - athletes and from 200 goals in individual competition - hunters; in the event of a tie, a "shootout" takes place.

Winners of 1st - 3rd places in the "OPEN" category are awarded with diplomas and cups.

1.-3. place winners in the category "JUNIOR", "LADY", "SENIOR", "VETRAN", "MASTER" and groups M1 and M2 are awarded with diplomas and cups.

The awarding is carried out by the Latvian Sporting Federation.

7. Applications:
PRE-REGISTRATION IS MANDATORY UNTIL 30 of May!

You can apply by registering at www.sporting.lv, sending an application to info@sporting.lv, or
tel. +37129269529


×

×

×

×

×

×

LATVIAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP
COMPAK SPORTING 2024

TIME AND VENUE
July 13 - 14, 2024, at 10:00 – shooting range OKSALIS, Rezekne;

ORGANIZER
Latvian Sporting Federation

PARTICIPANTS
Latvian and foreign athletes.

The competition takes place in individual competition:

-Women compete ONLY in the "LADY" category;
- Juniors (year 1.01.2004 - 31.12.2011) start ONLY in the "JUNIOR" category.
- Men (born 1.01.1959 - 31.12.1968), start ONLY in the "SENIOR" category;
- Men (born 1.01.1952 - 31.12.1958), compete ONLY in the "VETERAN" category;
-Latvian athletes who compete in the MAN category are divided into 3 groups - ABC (according to the regulations of ABC groups).
-ALL participants (both Latvian athletes and foreign representatives) compete in the OPEN category.

THE PROGRAM

200 targets / 2 days
The competition is held according to F.I.T.A.S.C. Compak Sporting Rules: www.fitasc.com

100 Eur (for annual license holders)
110 Eur (for foreign athletes and participants from Latvia who do not have a license)
FREE - for "JUNIOR" category participants

Winners are determined from 200 targets in the individual competition;
In the event of a tie, there is a "shoot-off" according to FITASC rules.

 Participation in the competition can only be paid by bank transfer!

accotiation Latvian Sporting Federation
reg. no. 40008062988
LV20HABA0551032504939,
purpose of payment: for participation in the Latvian Open Championship

AWARDING

categories, groups 1st-3rd place - medals/cups, diplomas.
in OPEN category 1.-6. place - cups, diplomas.

For additional information: info@sporting.lv or +371 29269529


×

×

COMPAK SPORTING GRAND PRIX OF LATVIA 2024SHOOTING RANGE “LACHKOKI”
Adress: Lachkoki, Grobiņa parish, Liepajas region, LV-3430.  
Email: info@sporting.lv; bardisa@gmail.com; +371 29269529

PROGRAMM:

Date

Day

Details

Timetable 

23 of July

Tuesday

Official Training

12:00-19:00

24 of July

Wednesday

Official Training

10:00-19:00

25 of July

Thursday

Official Training

10:00-19:00

26 of July

Friday

Official Training

Distribution of Bib
number

10:00-16:00

 

27th   of July

Saturday

Opening ceremony, Bib distribution (for shooters
absent the day before)

1st day of competitions

Afterparty

 

09:30-10:00

 

10:00-17:00

 

17:00-20:00

 

28th of July

Sunday

2nd day of competitions

Awarding ceremony

09:00-16:30

18:00-19:00

 

ENTRY FEE:

Individual entry for man, lady, senior, veteran

180 eur

Individual entry for junior

100 eur

Training fee (25 targets)

8 eur

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE:

Member of Latvian Sporting federation Edgars Shkele e-mail: edgars@sporting.lv
General secretary Olga Bardisha e-mail: info@sporting.lv
Shooting range owner  

e-mail: lackoki@inbox.lv

CARTRIDGES:

Maximum caliber: 12/76, Cartridge: 28gr. Max. shot size: 2,5mm

The custom authorities will allow all participating shooters to import with them all the necessary ammunition that will be used for the competition. In shooting range there will be available for sale Mirrage.

HOTELS

Name and address

Distance to range

contacts

 

Amrita Hotel****, Rīgas iela 7, Liepāja, LV-3401, Latvia

13 km


info@amrita.lv

Roze Villa****, Ūliha iela 32, Liepāja, LV-3401, Latvia

14 km


info@parkhotelliepaja.lv

Promenade Hotel Liepaja*****, Vecā Ostmala 40, Liepāja, LV-3401,

13 km


info@promenadehotel.lv

Roze Village Jūrnieka Ligzda***, Pērkone, Nīcas pag., Liepājas raj., Pērkone, LV-3473, Latvia

23 km

info@parkhotelliepaja.lv

Roze Boutique Hotel****, Rožu iela 37, Liepāja

15 km

info@parkhotelliepaja.lv  

Roze Park Rooms ****, Hika iela 3, Liepāja

15 km

info@parkhotelliepaja.lv   

Maestro Design Hotel***, Jūras iela 22, Liepāja, LV-3401, Latvia 

13 km

info@maestrodesignhotel.lv

Art Hotel Roma***, 3 Zivju iela, Liepāja, LV-3401

14 km

info@arthotelroma.lv

FORMALITIES

 For EU citizens For Firearms, that has The European Firearms Pass (EFP), no additional documentation is required. 

For non EU citizens Shooters from no EU countries or who don’t have European Firearm Pass, has to fill the form below and submit it to Latvian Police Department or organizer.

With form below must be submitted:

- Copy of passport;
- Copy of document on the Firearm.

Please send the form and other documents to info@sporting.lv

HOW TO GET THERE:
Airports:  Riga airport: www.riga-airport.com – 205 km

Link to GOOGLE MAP: 

 

 


×

×

×

F.I.T.A.S.C. SPORTING
VIESAKAS SHOOTING RANGE 25 YEARS ANNIVERSARY CUP

1. Time and place:

Place Shooting range „Viesakas”, Ergli, (X: 607305 Y:6315267 LAT:56.9685146 LON: 25.7650550), www.viesakas.lv 
Date 31 of August – 1st of September 2024
Registration through website www.sporting.lv
Bib number distribution: Saturday from 8:00am till 9:30am
Opening Saturday from 9:30 am

2. Organizer:
Driada cooperation with Latvian Sporting Federation;

3. Participants:
Foreign and Latvian athlets.
MAN        (born from 01.01.1969 till 31.12.2003);
SENIOR   (born from 01.01.1959 till 31.12.1968);
VETERAN (born from 01.01.1952 till 31.12.1958);
MASTER    (born till 01.01.1952);
JUNIOR   (born from 01.01.2004 till 31.12.2011);
LADY
The competition is held according to F.I.T.A.S.C. Sporting Rules: www.fitasc.com.

4. Programm.
200 targets, two days.

5. Entry fee.

Man, Senior, Veteran, Master, Lady

130 Euro

Junior

70 Euro

Bank account:
Association Latvian sporting federation
Reg.nr. 40008062988
LV20HABA0551032504939

6. Evaluation.

The winners are determined from 200 targets in the individual competition: Man, Senior, Veteran, Master, Junior, Lady categories; In case of equal results, there is a "shoot-off" in each category according to FITASC rules.

7. Awarding.

1.-3.place winners - SENIOR, VETERAN, MASTER, LADY, JUNIOR  
1.-6. place category MAN.

Prize fund: 25 year anniversary cups of Viesaku shooting range and valuable prizes from the competition organizers and competition whiteners.

There will be 8 lines in total. The best result of each line will receive a prize (in the OPEN category), if the athlete will get best score in several lines, the prize will be only for one line.

In case of equal results, a draw will take place on each line separately.

IMPORTANT INFORMATION!!! REGISTRATION OPEN UNTIL 10 of August 2024, 24:00

Registration will be closed after this date.

8.Afterparty                                                                                                                          

On Saturday, after the first day of competition, the participants of the competition are invited to a barbeque party.

 9. List of Hotel:

1) Jumurdas muiza. www.hoteljumurda.lv Madonas novads, +37164871791;
2) Hotel Ergli, www.erglihotel.lv ErgLi, +37164871604;
3) Smeceres krogs, www.smecere.lv Madonas nov., Madona, +371 64807500;
4) HOTEL Madona, www.hotelmadona.lv Saieta laukums 10, Madona, + 371 27008414;
5) Café hotel Rudzons, www.rudzons.lv Saules iela 15, Madona, +371 64807477;
6) Guest house, Dzirnavas, www.dzirnavas.lv  Vecpiebalgas novads, Kaive,; +371  29213828;
7) Guest house Pelades,  Madonas nov., Bērzaune, +371 29174945;
8) hotel MAZA KAPA, Lakstīgalu iela 4, Koknese +371 29227936;
9) Hotel CESIS, www.cesishotel.lv , Madonas novads, +37126608166;
10) www.scmezaparks.lv , RIga, Mezaparks, +371 67 557 988;
11) www.hotelannabella.lv , RIga, Plavnieki, +37167554143;

Guest house:

http://www.jaunogrini.lv/kontakti/ Phone nr. +371 29426585
https://viesunamiem.lv/lielkaibeni Phone nr.+371 26211054, +371 29146301
jana.zivtina@inbox.lv
https://www.visitmadona.lv/lv/brivdienu-majas?520 Phone nr.: +371 26782385
https://www.visitmadona.lv/lv/viesnicas?49 Phone nr.: +371 29105396
https://www.visitmadona.lv/lv/viesnicas?47 Phone nr.: +371 27008414
https://www.visitmadona.lv/lv/viesnicas?456
Phone nr.: +371 26313346
https://kucuri.lv/
Phone nr.: +371 26138086
https://www.visitmadona.lv/lv/viesu-majas?502
Phone nr.: +371 29692200
https://www.visitmadona.lv/lv/viesnicas?45
Phone nr.: +371 28012871

For cancel participation please write or call, info@sporting.lv,vai bardisa@gmail.com tālr. +37129269529;
Additional information: 
info@sporting.lv,vai bardisa@gmail.com tālr. +37129269529.


×

×

×

×

×

×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×

Registration

Name is a required field.
Surname is a required field.
Group is a required field.
Country is a required field.
Category is a required field.
E-Mail is a required field.


×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
2Simas PetraitisMANLithuaniaA
3KRISTENS BRIKMANISMANLatviaB
4janis IrbeMANLatviaB
5Juris SprukulisLatviaA
6Maira SprukuleLADYLatviaA
7Tarmo MeusMANEstoniaA
8Vladislavas LemeševasMANLithuaniaA
9Aleksis ZiemiņšJUNIORLatvia
10Sentis ŠaldersMANLatviaB
11Tomass ŠaldersJUNIORLatvia
12Indars ZiemiņšMANLatvia
13Saulius JančysMANLithuaniaC
14Egidijus BarckusSENIORLithuaniaA
15Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
16Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
17Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
18Vilnis ZvirgzdiņšSENIORLatvia
19Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšJUNIORLatvia
20Andris KrēsliņšMANLatvia
21Donatas MančiauskasMANLithuaniaA
22Antanas AleksiūnasSENIORLithuaniaA
23Kaspars SavielisMANLatviaB
24Gunars MitrisMANLatviaA
25VAIDAS STASIUKYNASMANLithuania
26Rolands MelnacisMANLatviaB
27Hermanis DovgijsMANLatviaA
28Gintaras JukneviciusMANLithuaniaA
29Rolandas RačinskisMANLithuaniaA
30Maaris SvetersVETERANEstoniaB
31Mārcis StūrisLatvia
32Arnis Romans RomansMANLatviaA
33Aivars BērziņšMANLatviaA
34Laurynas JuciusMANLithuaniaA
35Dainis ŠteinhardsLatviaB
36Valeri SuvorovSENIOREstoniaC
37Christian AruksaarJUNIOREstoniaD
38Dāvis ZommersMANLatviaA
39Gatis ZommersMANLatviaA
40Vaidotas ZiciusMANLithuaniaA
41Gatis AlbīnisMANLatviaC
42Kristiāna AlbīneJUNIORLatvia
43Marius VaitkevičiusMANLithuaniaC
44Romualdas VaitkevičiusSENIORLithuania
45Džeraldas DaujotasLatvia
46Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB
47Jānis ŠnipkisVETERANLatvia
48Edmundas GibiežaSENIORLithuaniaB
49JANEKS LAURISMANLatviaB
50ĢIRTS RUNNISMANLatviaA
51Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
52Jānis ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
53Dairis NeilandsMANLatviaB
54Lauris NeilandsMANLatviaB
55Otto ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
56Mindaugas Dziugas MANLithuaniaB
57Alvydas RušinskisLithuaniaA
58Kārlis RozenbergsMANLatviaC
59Pēteris SudakovsLatvia
60Žygimantas ŠimaitisMANLithuaniaA
61Edgars BodnieksMANLatviaB
62Uldis RupertsLatviaC
63Valdis TeilānsSENIORLatviaA
64Jonas PakalniškisMANLithuaniaA
65Māris MargevičsMANLatviaC
66Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
67Jānis DaģisLatviaB
68Reinis KabiņeckisLatvia
69Ruslanas ZolobailaMANLithuaniaC
70Andris KravalisMANLatviaB
71Pranas SteponavičiusSENIORLithuaniaD
72Roberts MillersMANLatviaA
73Edgars TreimanisMANLatviaC
74Veikko TihvanMANEstoniaA
75Kaspars LangeMANLatviaC
76Juris GusevsSENIORLatvia
77Aivars GaleckisSENIORLatvia
78Iveta TīleLADYLatvia
79Artūrs TīleMANLatviaB
80Edgars GaleckisMANLatviaA
81Ēvalds Alberts GaleckisMANLatviaB
82Gatis ŠmitsLatvia
83Tomas Momkus MANLithuaniaA
84Dainius VycasMANLithuaniaA
85Justinas ValužisVETERANLithuania
86Vidunas MeksrunasLithuania
87Justn JustnMANAlgeriaA
88keefict keefictNUVETERANColombiaC
89KarenElora KarenEloraADVETERANArgentinaB
90Seynabou SeynabouMANAlgeriaA
91HelenCoppy HelenCoppyMRJUNIORGuinea-BissauD
92Nfejdekofhofjwdoe jirekdwjfreohogjkerwkrj rekwlrkfekjgoperrkfoek ojeopkfwkferjgiejfwk okfepjfgrihgoiejfklegjroi jeiokferfekfrjgiorjofeko jeoighirhgioejfoekforjgijriogjeo foefojeigjrigklej jkrjfkrejgkrhglrlrk sporting.lv Nfejdekofhofjwdoe jirekdwjfreohogjkerwkrj rekwlrkfekjgoperrkfoek ojeopkfwkferjgiejfwk okfepjfgrihgoiejfklegjroi jeiokferfekfrjgiorjofeko jeoighirhgioejfoekforjgijriogjeo foefojeigjrigklej jkrjfkrejgkrhglrlrk sporting.lvLADYNew ZealandC
93uZFbNKJyWP GsYiflUjqgFVKJcVETERANZimbabweD
94uZFbNKJyWP GsYiflUjqgFVKJcVETERANZimbabweD
95Martinnow MartinnowXRVETERANMayotteD
96KarenElora KarenEloraADVETERANNicaraguaB
97Chanelle ChanelleMANAlgeriaA
98ehzlrNmK rnLVUXTvlNtVETERANZimbabweD
99ehzlrNmK rnLVUXTvlNtVETERANZimbabweD
100Prubone PruboneAOJUNIORBelizeD
101keefict keefictNUJUNIORColombiaC
102Louiefunda LouiefundaNVSENIORThailandD
103keefict keefictNUSENIORColombiaD
104Rais RaisMANAlgeriaA
105Prubone PruboneAOVETERANBelizeC
106DonaldSeamy DonaldSeamyIKLADYSomaliaB
107Danna DannaMANAlgeriaA
108Melessia MelessiaMANAlgeriaA
109keefict keefictNULADYColombiaD
110Maryfaith MaryfaithMANAlgeriaA
111Bedford BedfordMANAlgeriaA
112UZPKHizTpRJad OtUQEglavdwrnVETERANZimbabweD
113Rayaan RayaanMANAlgeriaA
114ToXzLfGClpPd GcRknUSCerhfqDlVETERANZimbabweD
115optioro optioroNLVETERANTogoB
116Maykol MaykolMANAlgeriaA
117Martinnow MartinnowXRLADYAustraliaD
118Lindafaino LindafainoHRSENIORBahrainC
119Zahirah ZahirahMANAlgeriaA
120Henrycab HenrycabEGSENIORPeruB
121zJxInofijyMQDhs roTsLvDqfNlCUaYVETERANZimbabweD
122Samra SamraMANAlgeriaA
123Keishia KeishiaMANAlgeriaA
124Itaska ItaskaMANAlgeriaA
125uDPFnAjfoWONBG MeIirOfKVETERANZimbabweD
126Lindafaino LindafainoHRSENIORSurinameD
127Sutherland SutherlandMANAlgeriaA
128Louiefunda LouiefundaNVVETERANLebanonB
129RaymondStype RaymondStypeKLJUNIORCosta RicaD
130Henrycab HenrycabEGLADYBelizeC
131Nattalee NattaleeMANAlgeriaA
132Collynn CollynnMANAlgeriaA
133Lonnel LonnelMANAlgeriaA
134Umayma UmaymaMANAlgeriaA
135Lindafaino LindafainoHRJUNIORSouth AfricaC
136AMGUXWnRQmfxzud WZoqQXRxiFkIjhVETERANZimbabweD
137Nikhita NikhitaMANAlgeriaA
138Roblvn RobityQRLADYFijiD
139Kathyrn KathyrnMANAlgeriaA
140Henrycab HenrycabEGVETERANEthiopiaB
141Eachelle EachelleMANAlgeriaA
142OPSQDwVy ZSfJezDaVnHkoVETERANZimbabweD
143Eisley EisleyMANAlgeriaA
144Nichalous NichalousMANAlgeriaA
145XuDfVBsKGRkYc mPfaNETQOoqzVETERANZimbabweD
146Lashaun LashaunMANAlgeriaA
147HelenCoppy HelenCoppyMRVETERANAntarcticaC
148AlbertoSit AlbertoSitQQVETERANGermanyB
149Dalice DaliceMANAlgeriaA
150Jauan JauanMANAlgeriaA
151Sabella SabellaMANAlgeriaA
152MarthaDerne MarthaDerneTGVETERANBoliviaB
153Harout HaroutMANAlgeriaA
154KarenElora KarenEloraADVETERANCentral African RepublicB
155Haroutun HaroutunMANAlgeriaA
156Lilyauna LilyaunaMANAlgeriaA
157Kadeyn KadeynMANAlgeriaA
158Myli MyliMANAlgeriaA
159eaxmJKzQ jNgInWLMFhmKzeVETERANZimbabweD
160Rovilla RovillaMANAlgeriaA
161Jasonlot JasonlotEFLADYDominican RepublicD
162Blakesley BlakesleyMANAlgeriaA
163KarenElora KarenEloraADVETERANKuwaitB
164Vilij VilijMANAlgeriaA
165Jahshaun JahshaunMANAlgeriaA
166Ewout EwoutMANAlgeriaA
167Gains GainsMANAlgeriaA
168Charlessuh CharlesyhbPYLADYGermanyC
169Clerissa ClerissaMANAlgeriaA
170FrankNut FrankNutLEVETERANGermanyD
171Leshea LesheaMANAlgeriaA
172Stevendub StevendubTJVETERANSouth AfricaB
173Ayeasha AyeashaMANAlgeriaA
174Miguelnom MiguelnomCNJUNIORSamoaD
175Rodjanae RodjanaeMANAlgeriaA
176KarenElora KarenEloraADLADYLiberiaC
177Yarizmar YarizmarMANAlgeriaA

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Artis ČuknaLatvia
2Andis Šakers-PelcmanisLatvia
3Artis AniņšLatvia
4Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
5Jānis PurakalnsLatvia
6Jānis KokalisLatvia
7Andris PirtnieksLatvia
8Aivis ZālītisLatvia
9Mārtiņš Ķemlers Latvia
10Jurģis Ķemlers Latvia
11Toms ZariņšLatvia
12Jānis LeincensLatvia
13Oskars ZīdersMANLatvia
14Austris ŽvīgursLatvia
15Sandris ĀbelsLatvia
16Valdis MežajevsLatvia
17Mārtiņš BalodisLatvia
18Atis LiepiņšLatvia
19Guntars GremzdeLatvia
20Justinas ValužisVETERANLithuaniaB
21Gunārs PastarsLatvia
22Nils OnužānsLatvia
23Ingus EizenbergsLatvia
24Edvīns LiepiņšLatvia
25Karlīna DommereLatvia
26Rainers KriškānsLatvia
27Pēteris LīcisLatvia
28Intars JurģisLatvia
29Ligija KrasovskaLatvia
30Pēteris BebrisLatvia
31GATIS SMITSLatvia
32Mārcis CielavaLatvia
33Māris CielavaLatvia
34Mārtiņš KrieviņšLatvia
35Aivis StradsLatvia
36Reinis OnuzansMANLatvia
37Mārtiņš LoginsLatvia
38Gatis BergmanisLatvia
39Matīss BergmanisLatvia
40Toms EndziņšLatvia
41Raivis GēgersonsLatvia
42Mārtiņš Ozols Latvia
43ANDRIS LAPIŅŠLatvia
44IVO LAPIŅŠLatvia
45Kārlis RozenbergsLatviaD
46Nauris GrandbergsLatvia
47Toms ErviksLatvia
48Ints PareizsLatvia
49Andis LīcisLatvia
50Armands AkmentiņšLatvia
51Uldis CāzersLatvia
52Jānis DomulisLatvia
53Jānis HeinackisLatvia
54Andris FreidenfeldsLatvia
55Guntars EizenbergsLatvia
56Uldis Poškus poškusLatvia
57Viktors MutorsLatvia
58Vilmārs ŽunnaLatvia
59Jānis ŠteinbergsLatvia
60Gatis PanavsMANLatvia
61Jānis LagzdiņšLatvia
62Gunvaldis VēsmiņšLatvia
63Aivars MeijersLatvia
64Viktors Ellers-VarenaisLatvia
65Juris ApseLatvia
66Uldis RupertsLatviaC
67Juris GusevsSENIORLatvia
68Kaspars Lange Latvia
69Jānis ŠnipkisVETERANLatvia
70Gunārs ZiedonisLatvia
71Sandris ErkensLatvia
72Vilnis VeitnersLatvia
73Klāvs DakstiņšLatvia
74Jānis DaģisLatvia
75Gatis AlbīnisLatvia
76Kristiāna AlbīneLatvia
77Oskars SubotaLatvia
78Raimonds Bimšteins Latvia
79Jānis GremzdeLatvia
80Pēteris SudakovsLatvia
81Normunds BērziņšMANLatviaC
82Edgars BodnieksMANLatviaB
83Ojārs RonisLatvia
84Einārs ČivčsLatvia
85Edgars TreimanisLatvia
86Nauris OzoliņšLatvia
87Uldis LaimiņšLatvia
88Dace DaģeLatvia
89Armands ĶudisLatvia
90Andis AnzenavsLatvia
91Valdis KalējsMANLatvia
92Aivars DaugelaLatvia
93Salvis JēkabsonsLatvia
94Armands JansonsLatvia
95uzJHNnWlIh ipedGHhblNRADxVETERANZimbabweD
96uzJHNnWlIh ipedGHhblNRADxVETERANZimbabweD
97OeHshrEm ofcWyZtlNgHaDYsVETERANZimbabweD
98OeHshrEm ofcWyZtlNgHaDYsVETERANZimbabweD
99fVIySqXYAteUWGj nPxcXMtvKfLNCAjZVETERANZimbabweD
100gsyoYbkSmqj AiMDjTzrgpVETERANZimbabweD
101HuMmFwJxCNPIlUtc XkiDxyuIVETERANZimbabweD
102QrTdSEnxOVtXaeio NBLscjqVRVETERANZimbabweD
103zQGlbregEL afODFrQEVETERANZimbabweD
104PIVHXQAnRG jxpXYDWCwhbVETERANZimbabweD
105kpuCQeBd ivUZToDLqcVETERANZimbabweD
106BxYDtyJTmwzQs RUYwxhXQDMBukNFVETERANZimbabweD

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
2Simas PetraitisMANLithuaniaA
3KRISTENS BRIKMANISMANLatviaB
4Vladislavas LemeševasMANLithuaniaA
5Tarmo MeusMANEstoniaA
6Ivars BubnovsLatviaA
7Veronika RoerbaekLADYLithuaniaC
8Sergei KiviSENIOREstoniaC
9Margus ValgmaSENIOREstoniaA
10OLEV KUUSEVETERANEstoniaC
11Maaris SvetersVETERANEstoniaB
12Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB
13Egidijus BarckusSENIORLithuaniaA
14Sentis ŠaldersMANLatviaB
15Tomass ŠaldersJUNIORLatvia
16Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
17Mārtiņš GaņģisMANLatviaA
18Rytis TarasevičiusMANLithuaniaA
19Viktors BeregovsVETERANLatvia
20Māris LambertsSENIORLatvia
21Aivars DronkaSENIORLatvia
22Antanas AleksiunasSENIORLithuaniaA
23Donatas MančiauskasLithuaniaA
24janis IrbeMANLatviaB
25Einārs LapiņšLatviaA
26Uldis LapinsSENIORLatviaA
27Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
28Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
29Rūdolfs GodmanisJUNIORLatvia
30Rolands MelnacisMANLatviaB
31Gunars MitrisLatviaA
32Aivars BērziņšMANLatviaA
33Kārlis LapiņšMANLatviaA
34Edmundas GibiežaSENIORLithuaniaB
35Vilnis ZvirgzdiņšSENIORLatvia
36Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšJUNIORLatvia
37Domantas KaluinaJUNIORLithuaniaB
38Saulius Jančys MANLithuaniaC
39Žygimantas ŠimaitisMANLithuaniaA
40Andris SvārupsMANLatviaB
41Andris KravalisMANLatviaB
42Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
43Mindaugas Dambrauskas MANLithuaniaB
44Timothy CarterMANUnited KingdomB
45Kaspars SavielisMANLatviaB
46VAIDAS STASIUKYNASMANLithuaniaA
47Gatis AlbīnisMANLatviaC
48Kristiāna AlbīneJUNIORLatvia
49Aleksandrs LangeVETERANLatvia
50Tomas MomkusMANLithuaniaA
51Andris KrēsliņšLatviaB
52Jānis ŠteinbaumsLatviaB
53Matīss BaltalksnisMANLatviaB
54Jānis KokalisLatvia
55Aleksis ZiemiņšJUNIORLatvia
56Indars ZiemiņšMANLatvia
57Klāvs DakstiņšLatvia
58Rolandas RačinskisMANLithuaniaA
59Vitālijs Zabunovs MANLatviaC
60Mārcis CielavaMANLatviaC
61Matīss BergmanisJUNIORLatviaC
62Jānis DaģisLatvia
63Valērijs ČeprovsSENIORLatviaA
64Otto ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
65Iveta TīleLADYLatviaA
66Artūrs TīleMANLatviaB
67Aivars GaleckisSENIORLatviaA
68Edgars GaleckisMANLatviaA
69Gatis ŠmitsMANLatviaC
70Gatis ŠmitsLatvia
71Janeks LaurisMANLatviaB
72Edgars TreimanisMANLatviaC
73Kaspars LangeMANLatviaC
74ĢIRTS RUNNISMANLatviaA
75Ojārs RonisMANLatviaA
76Jānis ŠnipkisVETERANLatvia
77Eividas KlepeckasMANLithuaniaA
78Valdis TeilānsSENIORLatviaA
79Vaidotas ZiciusMANLithuaniaA
80Erikas BolsakovasMANLithuania
81Edgars BodnieksMANLatviaB
82Raitis RancansMANLatviaA
83Hermanis DovgijsMANLatviaA
84Normunds BērziņšLatviaC
85Arnis RomansLatviaA
86Emil JuhtMANEstoniaA
87Reinis KabiņeckisMANLatviaB
88Veikko TihvanMANEstoniaA
89Arti SilmMANEstonia
90Roberts MillersMANLatviaA
91Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
92Māris MargevičsMANLatviaC
93Gabija StanislovaityteLADYLithuaniaA
94Vilmārs ŽunnaSENIORLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
2Mārcis CielavaLatvia
3Aivis Strads StradsLatvia
4Valdis MežajevsLatvia
5Mārtiņš BalodisLatvia
6Toms ZariņšLatvia
7Aivis ZālītisLatvia
8Jānis PurakalnsLatvia
9Sandris ĀbelsLatvia
10Artis AniņšLatvia
11Toms EndzinsLatvia
12Andris PirtnieksLatvia
13Ingus EizenbergsLatvia
14Guntars EizenbergsLatvia
15Guntars GremzdeLatvia
16Artis AlmanisLatvia
17Jānis BalodisLatvia
18Edgars LaimiņšLatvia
19Māris CielavaLatvia
20Sandris ErkensLatvia
21Jānis KrastiņšLatvia
22Austris ArmansLatvia
23Agris BojārsMANLatvia
24Jānis KrickisLatvia
25Guntars LagūnsLatvia
26Uldis ZirnītisLatvia
27Klāvs Dakstiņš Latvia
28Oskars ZīdersLatvia
29Atis LiepiņšLatvia
30Jānis LeincensLatvia
31Nils OnužānsLatvia
32Uldis CāzersLatvia
33Andis LicisLatvia
34Pēteris BebrisLatvia
35Intars JurģisLatvia
36Gunārs PastarsLatvia
37Jānis HeinackisLatvia
38Viktors Mutors Latvia
39Artis ČuknaLatvia
40Reinis OnuzansMANLatvia
41Pēteris LīcisLatvia
42Gatis ŠmitsLatvia
43Jānis GremzdeLatvia
44Vilmārs ŽunnaLatvia
45Gvido EglajsLatvia
46Ints PareizsLatvia
47Mārtiņš PareizsLatvia
48Kristens BrikmanisMANLatviaB
49Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
50Mārtiņš OzolsLatvia
51Nauris GrandbergsLatvia
52Edvīns LiepiņšLatvia
53Andris LiepiņšLatvia
54Agnese CauneLADYLatviaA
55Austris ŽvīgursLatvia
56Jānis ŠnipkisLatvia
57Jānis ŠantarsLatvia
58Uldis RupertsLatviaC
59Uldis PoškusLatvia
60Andis AnzenavsLatvia
61Uldis Lapiņš SENIORLatviaB
62Gatis AlbīnisMANLatvia
63Kristiāna AlbīneLADYLatvia
64Juris ApseLatvia
65Andis ApseLatvia
66Einārs ČivčsLatvia
67Valdis KalējsLatvia
68Aivars SkudraLatvia
69Evita KokinaLatvia
70Andrejs JaničevsLatvia
71Ligija KrasovskaLatvia
72ANDRIS LAPIŅŠLatvia
73IVO LAPIŅŠLatvia
74Jānis ŠteinbergsLatvia
75Vilnis VeitnersLatvia
76Aigars VeitnersLatvia
77Natālija ErkenaLatvia
78Vitālijs Zabunovs MANLatvia
79Jānis DomulisLatvia
80Uldis LaimiņšLatvia
81Andrejs SorokaLatvia
82Gatis BergmanisLatvia
83Gunārs ZiedonisLatvia
84Pēteris SudakovsLatvia
85Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
86Mārtiņš LoginsLatvia
87Oskars SubotaLatvia
88Edgars TreimanisLatvia
89Lauris ErkensJUNIORLatvia
90Kārlis RozenbergsLatvia
91Arnis BurmistrisLatvia
92Toms ErviksLatvia
93Normunds BērziņšMANLatviaC
94Māris ŽviriņšLatvia
95Jānis KokalisLatvia
96Kārlis RozenbergsLatvia
97Artis VīksneLatvia
98Jānis DaģisMANLatvia
99Matīss BergmanisLatvia
100Nauris OzoliņšLatvia
101Dace DaģeLatvia
102Armands AkmentiņšLatvia
103Jānis BērzkalnsLatvia
104Eduards DzilnaLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
2Mārtiņš BalodisLatvia
3Tarmo MeusMANEstoniaA
4Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
5Rūdolfs GodmanisJUNIORLatvia
6Aivis ZālītisMANLatviaD
7Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
8jānis IrbeLatvia
9Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
10Mārtiņš GaņģisMANLatviaB
11Mārtiņš KrieviņšLatvia
12Valērijs SmuļkoMANLatvia
13Jānis BalodisLatvia
14Kaspars SavielisMANLatviaB
15Andris PirtnieksLatvia
16Rolands MelnacisMANLatvia
17Einārs ČivčsLatvia
18Sergei KiviSENIOREstoniaC
19Margus ValgmaSENIOREstoniaA
20AIVARS DRONKASENIORLatvia
21Viktors BeregovsVETERANEstonia
22Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
23Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
24Oļegs BevoļskisLatvia
25Hermanis DovgijsMANLatviaA
26Andris KravalisMANLatviaB
27Gintars VeinbergsLatvia
28Arnis RomansMANLatviaA
29Ainārs Jansons Latvia
30Kitija LaurēnaLADYLatvia
31Tomass ŠaldersJUNIORLatvia
32Sentis ŠaldersMANLatviaB
33Aleksis ZiemiņšJUNIORLatvia
34Indars ZiemiņšMANLatvia
35Jānis DomulisLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
2Mārcis CielavaLatvia
3Aivis StradsLatvia
4Toms ZariņšLatvia
5Sandris ĀbelsLatvia
6KRISTENS BRIKMANISMANLatviaB
7Vladislavas LemesevasMANLithuaniaA
8Artis AniņšLatvia
9Dace DageLatvia
10Gvido EglajsLatvia
11Jānis LeincensLatvia
12Valdis MezajevsLatvia
13Agris BojārsLatvia
14juris LazdinsMANLatviaA
15Aivis ZālītisLatvia
16jānis irbeLatvia
17Austris ŽvīgursLatvia
18Viktors MutorsLatvia
19Jānis DomulisLatvia
20Jānis PurakalnsLatvia
21Martins BalodisLatvia
22Jānis BalodisLatvia
23Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
24Ligija KrasovskaLatvia
25Pēteris BebrisLatvia
26Intars JurģisLatvia
27Gunārs PastarsLatvia
28Mārtiņš KrieviņšLatvia
29Andris PirtnieksLatvia
30Valdis KalējsLatvia
31Vitālijs Zabunovs MANLatviaC
32Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
33Ingus EizenbergsLatvia
34Guntars EizenbergsLatvia
35ANDRIS LAPIŅŠLatvia
36IVO LAPIŅŠLatvia
37Natālija ErkenaLatvia
38Lauris ErkenasLatvia
39Sandris ErkensLatvia
40Ainārs Jansons Latvia
41Artis AlmanisLatvia
42Toms EndzinsLatvia
43Rolands KeninsLatvia
44Ritvars KeninsLatvia
45Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
46Andis Dragomirovs Latvia
47Artis ČuknaLatvia
48Oskars ZīdersLatvia
49Nils OnuzansLatvia
50Vitālijs OzoliņšLatvia
51Agnese Caune LADYLatviaA
52Jānis ŠantarsLatvia
53Gintaras JukneviciusMANLithuaniaA
54Ints PareizsLatvia
55Andis LicisLatvia
56Māris CielavaLatvia
57Jānis KrickisLatvia
58Klāvs DakstiņšLatvia
59Vytautas BauzaLithuania
60Jānis KokalisLatvia
61Jānis HeinackisLatvia
62Uldis CāzersLatvia
63Santa BrokaLatvia
64Guntars GremzdeLatvia
65Andis AnzenavsLatvia
66Edgars BodnieksMANLatvia
67Uldis RupertsLatviaC
68Edgars TreimanisMANLatvia
69Einārs ČivčsLatvia
70Gunārs ZiedonisLatvia
71Uldis PoškusLatvia
72Guntars LagūnsLatvia
73Vilmārs ŽunnaLatvia
74Olegs Bevolskis Latvia
75Jānis GremzdeLatvia
76Edvīns LiepiņšLatvia
77Kristaps MežatučsLatvia
78Gatis AlbīnisMANLatvia
79Kristiāna AlbīneLADYLatvia
80Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
81Jānis DaģisLatvia
82Pēteris LīcisLatvia
83Uldis LaimiņšLatvia
84Uldis LaimiņšLatvia
85Uldis LaimiņšLatvia
86Andrejs SorokaLatvia
87Gatis VējiņšMANLatvia
88Nerijus VaitekūnasMANLithuaniaA
89Aigars VeitnersLatvia
90Vilnis VeitnersLatvia
91Matīss Bergmanis Latvia
92Arnis RomansLatviaA
93Valdis TeilansLatviaA
94Intars TumanovsLatvia
95Atis LiepiņšLatvia
96Mārtiņš LindeLatvia
97Andrejs JaničevsLatvia
98Gatis Bergmanis Latvia
99MAIRIS NAGLISLatvia
100Naglis Balašaitis BalašaitisMANLatviaA
101Remigijus BalašaitisMANLatviaA
102Normunds BērziņšMANLatviaC
103Vytautas KružikasLatviaA
104Robertas UžukauskasLatviaA
105Evita KokinaLatvia
106Aivars SkudraLatvia
107Armands AkmentiņšLatvia
108Rolands AkmentiņšLatvia
109Andrejs HotuļovsMANLatviaA
110Krišjānis RozītisLatvia
111Gunars MitrisMANLatviaA
112Vytautas KružikasMANLithuaniaD
113Vytautas KružikadMANLithuaniaD
114Robertas UžukauskasMANLithuaniaD
115Andris SproģisLatvia
116Martins LoginsLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Aigvars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
2juris LazdinsMANLatviaA
3Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
4jānis irbeLatviaB
5Arnis RomansLatvia
6Simas PetraitisMANLithuaniaA
7Donatas MančiauskasMANLithuaniaA
8Vladislavas LemesevasMANLithuaniaA
9Andrejs HotuļovsMANLatviaA
10Rūdolfs GodmanisJUNIORLatvia
11Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
12Vitālijs Zabunovs MANLatviaC
13Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
14Rolands KeninsLatvia
15Ritvars KeninsLatvia
16Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
17Gintaras JukneviciusMANLithuaniaA
18Gintaras JukneviciusMANLatviaA
19Andis Dragomirovs Latvia
20Vytautas BauzaLithuania
21Mārtiņš BalodisLatvia
22Jānis BalodisLatvia
23Andris KravalisLatvia
24Seppo PõldseppEstoniaA
25Einārs ČivčsLatvia
26Veronika RoerbaekLADYLithuaniaC
27Jānis LeincensLatvia
28Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
29Valērijs ČeprovsSENIORLatviaA
30Andris PirtnieksSweden
31Nerijus VaitekūnasMANLithuaniaA
32Erikas BolsakovasMANLithuaniaA
33Naglis BalašaitisMANLatviaA
34Remigijus BalašaitisMANLatviaA
35Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
36Agris BojārsLatvia
37Robertas UžukauskasLatviaA
38Vytautas KružikasLatviaA
39Gunars MitrisMANLatviaA
40Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB
41Vaidotas ŽičiusMANLithuaniaA
42Justinas ValužisLithuaniaB
43Džeraldas DaujotasLatvia
44Igor HominMANEstoniaA
45Agnese CauneLADYLatviaA
46Aleksis Latvia
47Indars ZiemiņšLatvia
48Janis KokalisMANLatviaC
49Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaC
50Māris MargevičsMANLatviaC

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
2Simas PetraitisMANLithuaniaA
3Vladislavas LemeševasMANLithuaniaA
4Egidijus BarckusSENIORLithuaniaA
5Ivars BubnovsLatviaA
6Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB
7Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
8Rūdolfs GodmanisJUNIORLatvia
9Gintaras JukneviciusMANLithuaniaA
10Veronika RoerbaekLADYLithuaniaC
11Sentis ŠaldersMANLatviaB
12Tomass ŠaldersMANLatvia
13Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
14Zygimantas SimaitisMANLithuaniaA
15Dace DaģeLatvia
16Vilius UrbonasMANLithuaniaA
17Vitalijs OzoliņšLatvia
18janis IrbeMANLatviaB
19Kristens BrikmanisMANLatviaB
20Arnis RomansLatvia
21Andrejs HotuļovsMANLatviaA
22Antanas AleksiūnasSENIORLithuaniaA
23Seppo PõldseppMANEstonia
24Aivars Gudakovskis VETERANLatvia
25Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
26Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
27Andris KrēsliņšLatviaB
28Vitālijs Zabunovs MANLatviaC
29Natālija ErkenaLatvia
30Aleksandrs Konditerovs MANLatvia
31Aleksis ZiemiņšJUNIORLatvia
32Indars ZiemiņšMANLatvia
33Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
34Agnese CauneLADYLatviaA
35Andis LicisLatvia
36Aivars BērziņšMANLatviaA
37Donatas MančiauskasMANLithuaniaA
38Mārtiņš LoginsLatvia
39Gunars MitrisMANLatviaA
40Valdis TeilānsSENIORLatviaA
41Aleksandrs LangeVETERANLatvia
42Andis Dragomirovs Latvia
43Laurynas JuciusMANLithuaniaA
44VAIDAS STASIUKYNASMANLithuaniaA
45Rolands MelnacisMANLatviaB
46Lauris NeilandsMANLatviaB
47Dairis NeilandsMANLatviaB
48Edmundas GibiežaSENIORLithuaniaB
49Valērijs ČeprovsSENIORLatviaA
50Otto ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
51Virgilijus GaižauskasSENIORLithuaniaC
52Vilnis ZvirgzdiņšSENIORLatvia
53Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšJUNIORLatvia
54Jānis ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
55Mārtiņš GaņģisMANLatviaB
56Rolandas RačinskisMANLithuaniaA
57Māris MargevičsMANLatviaC
58AIVARS GALECKISSENIORLatvia
59ĢIRTS RUNNISMANLatviaA
60Hermanis DovgijsMANLatviaA
61Gatis AlbīnisMANLatviaC
62Kristiāna AlbīneJUNIORLatvia
63Valdis TeilānsSENIORLatviaA
64Kaspars SavielisMANLatviaB
65Gints PriedītisLatvia
66Juris SprukulisMANLatviaA
67Reinis KabiņeckisMANLatviaB
68Maira SprukuleLADYLatvia
69Roberts MillersMANLatviaA
70Mairis UpelnieksMANLatviaB
71Edgars BodnieksMANLatviaB
72Uldis RupertsLatviaC
73AIVARS DRONKASENIORLatvia
74Viktors BeregovsVETERANLatvia
75Einārs LapiņšLatvia
76Guntars GremzdeMANLatviaC
77Andris KravalisMANLatviaB
78Paulius GrubinskasMANLithuaniaA
79Edgars šķēleSENIORLatviaA
80Saulius Jančys MANLithuaniaC
81Raitis RancansMANLatviaA
82Raitis RancansMANLatviaA

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Sandris ĀbelsLatvia
2Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
3Kaspars KrastinsLatvia
4Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
5Gvido EglajsLatvia
6janis IrbeMANLatviaB
7Andrejs HotuļovsMANLatviaA
8Juris LazdinsMANLatviaA
9Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
10Oskars DaubersLatviaC
11Aivis ZālītisMANLatviaD
12Andris KrēsliņšLatviaB
13MAIRA SPRUKULELADYLatvia
14JURIS SPRUKULISMANLatviaA
15Agris MežmalisLatvia
16Seppo PõldseppMANEstonia
17Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
18Jurģis KijoneksLatvia
19Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
20Vilmārs ŽunnaLatvia
21Nicolai WagnerMANNorwayA
22Justinas ValužisLithuaniaB
23Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
24Artis AniņšLatvia
25Jānis PurakalnsLatvia
26Jānis BalodisLatvia
27Viktors MutorsLatvia
28Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
29Irmantas MačiulisMANLithuaniaB
30Tomas TaujinskasMANLithuaniaD
31Erikas RugieniusMANLithuaniaC
32Kajus RugieniusJUNIORLithuaniaD
33Valdas KundrotasVETERANLithuaniaB
34Džeraldas DaujotasLatvia
35Dāvis BērzkalnsMANLatviaB
36RAIMONDS MILTIŅŠ Latvia
37Jānis DeksnisLatvia
38Martins BalodisLatvia
39Arnis AaromansMANLatviaA
40Rolands KeninsLatvia
41Klāvs DakstiņšLatvia
42Jānis KokalisLatvia
43Mārtiņš TurkopulisMANLatvia
44Gunārs PastarsLatvia
45Veikko TihvanEstonia
46Arti SilmEstonia
47Hermanis DovgijsMANLatviaA
48Andris SvārupsLatviaB
49Maija Dinka- SvārupeLatviaB
50Vaidotas ZiciusMANLithuaniaA
51Pēteris BebrisLatvia
52Reinis KabiņeckisLatvia
53Valērijs ČeprovsSENIORLatviaA
54Jānis LeincensLatvia
55Roberts KeninsLatvia
56Andis ArājsLatvia
57VAIDAS KAUPELIS MANLithuaniaA
58Valdis TeilānsSENIORLatviaA
59Edgars BodnieksMANLatviaB
60Edgars TreimanisMANLatvia
61Elvis RubenisMANLatviaB
62Vilnis ZvirgzdiņšSENIORLatvia
63Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšJUNIORLatvia
64AIVARS DRONKASENIORLatvia
65Māris LSENIORLatvia
66Jānis ŠnipkisVETERANLatvia
67Iveta TīleLADYLatvia
68Artūrs TīleMANLatvia
69Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB
70Gatis ŠmitsLatvia
71Edgars ŠķēleSENIORLatviaA
72Juris PogulisMANLatviaB
73Andris PirtnieksLatvia
74Ainārs JansonsLatvia
75Uldis CirsisMANLatvia
76Einārs LapiņšMANLatviaA
77Normunds BērziņšLatviaC
78Normunds BērziņšLatviaC
79Mārtiņš GaņģisMANLatvia
80Jānis ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
81Aleksis ZiemiņšJUNIORLatvia
82Indars ZiemiņšMANLatvia
83Edmunds Juškevičs SENIORLatvia
84Evita KokinaLatvia
85Einārs ČivčsLatvia
86Mairis UpelnieksMANLatviaB
87Dairis NeilandsMANLatviaB
88Lauris NeilandsMANLatviaB
89Arnis BurmistrisMANLatviaC

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Arnis RomansLatvia
2Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
3Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
4Vladislavas LemesevasMANLithuaniaA
5Mārtiņš BalodisLatvia
6Tarmo MeusMANEstoniaA
7Gintaras JukneviciusMANLithuaniaA
8Aleksandrs LangeVETERANLatvia
9Juris LazdinsMANLatviaA
10Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
11Egidijus BarckusSENIORLithuaniaA
12Seppo PõldseppMANEstoniaA
13Egert MaltsMANEstoniaB
14Raitis RancānsLatvia
15Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
16Arti SilmMANEstoniaA
17Gunars MitrisMANLatviaA
18Jānis BalodisLatvia
19Vadims MuhinsLatvia
20Aivars BērziņšMANLatviaA
21Maaris SvetersVETERANEstoniaB
22Simas PetraitisMANLithuaniaA
23janis IrbeMANLatviaB
24Rolands MelnacisMANLatviaB
25Mantas MaciunskasMANNorwayB
26Veronika RoerbaekLADYLithuaniaC
27Rolandas RačinskisMANLithuaniaA
28Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB
29VAIDAS STASIUKYNASMANLithuaniaA
30Andrejs HotuļovsMANLatviaA
31Valērijs ČeprovsSENIORLatviaA
32IVETA TĪLELADYLatvia
33ARTŪRS TĪLEMANLatviaB
34AIVARS GALECKISSENIORLatvia
35Edgars ŠķēleSENIORLatviaA
36EDGARS GALECKISMANLatviaA
37GATIS ŠMITSMANLatviaC
38JANEKS LAURISMANLatviaB
39ĢIRTS RUNNISMANLatviaA
40OJĀRS RONISMANLatviaA
41JĀNIS DAĢISSENIORLatvia
42Aivis ZālītisLatvia
43Andris KravalisMANLatviaB
44Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
45Juris LazdinsMANLatviaA
46Valeri SuvorovMANEstoniaC
47Agnese CauneLADYLatviaA
48Vilnis ZvirgzdiņšSENIORLatvia
49Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšJUNIORLatvia
50Veikko TihvanMANEstoniaA
51Hermanis DovgijsMANLatviaA
52Virgilijus GaižauskasSENIORLithuaniaC
53Tadas ŽemaitisMANLithuaniaB
54Jānis BalodisLatvia
55Emil JuhtMANEstoniaA
56Antanas AleksiunasSENIORLithuaniaA
57Jānis ŠteinbaumsMANLatviaB
58Rojus UžukauskasJUNIORLithuaniaC
59Robertas UžukauskasMANLithuaniaC
60Andris ČoičsMANLatviaB
61Raitis RancānsMANLatviaA
62Einārs ČivčsLatvia
63Virgilijus GrybeSENIORLithuaniaA
64Igor HOMIN9MANEstoniaA
65Dairis NeilandsMANLatviaB
66Lauris NeilandsMANLatviaB
67Kristaps ČoičsMANLatviaC
68Gatis AlbīnisMANLatviaC
69Kristiāna AlbīneJUNIORLatvia
70Vitālijs Zabunovs MANLatviaC
71Zaneta OverlingieneLADYLithuaniaD
72ALEKSANDRS LANGEVETERANLatvia
73Erikas BolsakovasMANLithuaniaA
74Erikas BolsakovasMANLithuaniaA
75Remigius Balašaitis LithuaniaC
76Juris SprukulisMANLatviaA
77Maira SprukuleLADYLatviaA
78Edmunds Juškevičs SENIORLatvia
79Artis ČoičsLatvia
80Vilius UrbonasMANLithuaniaA
81Nikolajs ArhipovsSENIORLatvia
82Jānis ŠantarsLatvia
83Kiriucha PodgurskyMANPolandA
84Kiriucha PodgurskyMANPolandA
85Valdis TeilānsSENIORLatviaA
86Aleksandrs KonditerovsMANLatviaA
87AIVARS DRONKASENIORLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Seppo PõldseppMANEstoniaA
2Antanas AleksiūnasSENIORLithuaniaA
3olev kuuseVETERANEstoniaD
4Egidijus BarckusSENIORLithuaniaA
5Aleksandrs KonditerovsMANLatviaA
6Santoss PauperisMANLatviaA
7Romans BerļinsMANLatviaB

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Valters ŠteinbergsLatvia
2Mārcis CielavaLatvia
3Toms ZariņšLatvia
4Sandris ĀbelsLatvia
5Gvido EglajsLatvia
6Natālija ErkenaLatvia
7Lauris ErkensLatvia
8Sandris ErkensLatvia
9Viktors MutorsLatvia
10Oļegs BevoļskisLatvia
11Valdis MezajevsLatvia
12Toms EndzinsLatvia
13Jānis LeincensLatvia
14Jānis PurakalnsLatvia
15Vadims MuhinsLatvia
16Agris BojārsLatvia
17Uģis StrazdsLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Tarmo MeusMANEstonia
2Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
3Marek KowalskiPoland
4Bartosz MarcinkowskiLatvia
5Dariusz SobolewskiLatvia
6Jorma Lehmonen LehmonenVETERANFinlandA
7Andrejs HotulovsMANLatviaA
8Vilius UrbonasMANLithuaniaA
9Markku PoutiainenSENIORFinland
10Krisztian KorbanMANHungary
11Zoltan KorodiMANHungary
12Karoly SzaboVETERANHungary
13Peter Dr.SiposVETERANHungary
14Matiss BaltalksnisMANLatviaD
15Mārtiņš GaņģisMANLatviaB
16Ramunas RalysMANLithuaniaA
17Jonas PakalniskisMANLithuaniaA
18Antanas AleksiūnasSENIORLithuaniaA
19Grzegorz ZaborowskiMANPoland
20Tero HeikkinenFinlandA
21Tuomo ValkeapääSENIORFinland
22Aleksis ZiemiņšJUNIORLatvia
23Indars ZiemiņšMANLatvia
24Kyösti KonttavaaraSENIORFinland
25Ivo SeppVETERANEstoniaD
26Egidijus BarckusSENIORLithuaniaA
27Aivars GudakovskisVETERANLatvia
28alo lingVETERANEstoniaB
29Gunars MitrisMANLatvia
30Egert MaltsMANEstoniaB
31Arti SilmMANEstoniaA
32Harri HeinonenMANFinlandA
33Raitis RancansLatvia
34Maaris SvetersVETERANEstoniaB
35Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
36Edgars ŠķēleSENIORLatviaA
37Sergij IsarykSENIORUkraineA
38Kenneth AsplundMANFinlandA
39Jani OssbergSENIORFinlandA
40Roberts MillersMANLatviaA
41Tõnu KroobenEstoniaB
42Siret KroobenLADYEstoniaD

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Ivars BubnovsLatviaA
2Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
3Antanas AleksiūnasSENIORLithuaniaA

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
2Ivars BubnovsMANLatviaA
3Edgars GodmanisMANLatviaB
4Rūdolfs GodmanisJUNIORLatvia
5Seppo PõldseppMANEstoniaA
6Maira SprukuleLADYLatvia
7Rolands KeninsLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa
1Kristaps BroksMANLatviaA
2Juris SprukulisMANLatviaA
3Maira SprukuleLatviaA
4Egils BojārsSENIORLatviaB
5Jānis JēkabsonsMANLatviaA
6Artis AniņšLatvia

×
NrVārdsCategorijaValstsGrupa

Calendar

March
2024.03.16
2024.03.17
Compak Sporting Latvian Cup, 1st stage, Grobina
RegulationsParticipantsResults
2024.03.23
2024.03.23
Compak Sporting Hunter league 2024, 1st stage
ParticipantsResults
2024.03.23
2024.03.24
Compak SportingLithuanian Cup 1st stage 
April
2024.04.04
2024.04.07
SportingEuropean Championship, Malaga, Spain 
2024.04.13
2024.04.14
Compak Sporting Latvian Cup 2024, 2nd stage
ParticipantsResults
2024.04.20
2024.04.21
Compak SportingGrand Prix of Lithuania 2024 
2024.04.27
2024.04.27
Compak Sporting Hunter league 2024, 2nd stage
ParticipantsResults
May
2024.05.04
2024.05.05
Compak SportingJasminu Cup 2024, Valka
RegulationsParticipantsResults
2024.05.09
2024.05.12
Compak SportingEuropean Championship, Porto/ Portugal 
2024.05.18
2024.05.18
Compak SportingHunter league 2024, 3rd stage, Rezekne
ParticipantsResults
2024.05.19
2024.05.19
Compak SportingClub competitions 19 of May, Rezekne
RegulationsParticipantsResults
2024.05.25
2024.05.26
Compak SportingLatvian Cup 3rd stage, Rezekne
ParticipantsResults
June
2024.06.01
2024.06.02
English sportingLatvian Open Championship, IevasSiers/Vecbebri
RegulationsParticipantsResults
2024.06.15
2024.06.16
Compak SportingLithuanian Cup 2nd stage 
2024.06.15
2024.06.16
SportingEstonian Open Championship 
2024.06.22
2024.06.22
English sportingkluba sacensības Ievas siers šautuvē  
2024.06.27
2024.06.30
SportingWorld Championship, Hudson/USA 
2024.06.29
2024.06.30
Compak SportingLithuanian Championship 2024 
July
2024.07.13
2024.07.14
Compak SportingLatvian Open Championship, Rezekne
RegulationsParticipants 
2024.07.20
2024.07.21
Compak SportingGrand Prix Estonia 2024 
2024.07.27
2024.07.28
Compak SportingGrand Prix of Latvia 2024
RegulationsRegistrationParticipants 
August
2024.08.15
2024.08.18
Compak SportingWorld Championship, Csakbereny/ Hungary 
2024.08.24
2024.08.24
Compak SportingHunter league 2024, final, Valka
RegistrationParticipants 
2024.08.31
2024.09.01
SportingVIESAKAS SHOOTING RANGE 25 YEARS ANNIVERSARY CUP
RegulationsRegistrationParticipants 
September
2024.09.07
2024.09.08
Sporting Baltic Championship 2024
RegistrationParticipants 
2024.09.14
2024.09.15
Compak SportingGrobina Grand Prix 2024 
2024.09.28
2024.09.29
Compak SportingLatvian Cup final, Valka
RegistrationParticipants 
October
2024.10.12
2024.10.12
English sportingLatvian Cup 2024 and "Ievas Siers" annual awarding
RegistrationParticipants 
November
2024.11.17
2024.11.17
Compak Sporting18.novembra Valsts svētkiem veltītas sacensības,