Competitions calendar
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Virgilijus - Grybe
Lithuania
A
2
Taivar - Lumiste
Estonia
3
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
4
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
5
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
6
Edmunds - Juškevičs ap
SENIOR
Latvia
B
7
Jānis - IRBE
MAN
Latvia
A
8
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
C
9
Romualds - Mikučs
MAN
Latvia
C
10
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
B
11
Juris - Lazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
12
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
A
13
Egidijus - Barckus
MAN
Lithuania
B
14
Rolands - Melnacis
MAN
Latvia
15
Roberts - Millers
MAN
Latvia
16
Džeraldas - Daujotas
MAN
Lithuania
A
17
Aivars - Bērziņš
MAN
Latvia
C
18
Ēriks - Bergs
MAN
Latvia
19
Valērijs - Čeprovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
20
Guntis - Skrastiņš
MAN
Latvia
B
21
Vilnis - Zvirgzdiņš
MAN
Latvia
C
22
Kārlis - Zvirgzdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
23
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
24
Jānis - Grīnvalds
MAN
Latvia
25
Normunds - Kalniņš
SENIOR
Latvia
C
26
Alvydas - Rušinskis
MAN
Lithuania
A
27
Toms - Erviks
MAN
Latvia
C
28
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
VETERAN
Latvia
29
GATIS - GUSEVS
MAN
Latvia
30
JURIS - GUSEVS
SENIOR
Latvia
31
Gints - Priedītis
MAN
Latvia
32
Pēteris Sudakovs - Sudakovs
SENIOR
Latvia
B
33
Justinas - Valuzis
SENIOR
Lithuania
C
34
Marius - Vaitkevičius
MAN
Lithuania
C
35
Romualdas - Vaitkevičius
SENIOR
Lithuania
B
36
Gatis - Jusevičs
MAN
Latvia
B
37
Māris - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
B
38
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
SENIOR
Latvia
39
Janis - Jekabsons
MAN
Latvia
A
40
EDGARS - GALECKIS
MAN
Latvia
41
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
42
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
43
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
44
Janis - Steinbaums
MAN
Latvia
B
45
Vaidotas - Žičius
MAN
Lithuania
46
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
47
Dainis - Vitka
MAN
Latvia
A
48
Otto - Šteinbaums
MAN
Latvia
C
49
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
50
IVETA - TĪLE
LADY
Latvia
51
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
52
ĒVALDS - GALECKIS
JUNIOR
Latvia
53
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
MAN
Lithuania
A
54
Edmundas - Gibieza
MAN
Lithuania
A
55
ARMANDS - ĶUDIS
MAN
Latvia
56
Saulius - Jancys
MAN
Lithuania
C
57
Raitis - Onužāns
MAN
Latvia
58
Laurynas - Jucius
MAN
Latvia
C
59
Darius - Rimka
MAN
Lithuania
A
60
Matas - Rimka
JUNIOR
Lithuania
C
61
KASPARS - LANGE
MAN
Latvia
62
Mairis - Upelnieks
MAN
Latvia
63
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Lithuania
A
64
Ira - Kirenska
LADY
Latvia
A
65
Jurijs - Kirenskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
66
Gintautas - Motiejauskas
MAN
Lithuania
C
67
Kārlis - Strazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
68
Renārs - Strazdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
69
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
MAN
Latvia
A
70
Egils - Āboliņš
MAN
Latvia
71
Edgars - Treimanis
MAN
Latvia
72
Ramunas - Ralys
MAN
Latvia
A
73
Juozas - Januška
MAN
Lithuania