Competitions calendar
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Vilius - Urbonas
MAN
Lithuania
2
Antanas - Aleksiunas
SENIOR
Lithuania
A
3
Žygimantas - Šimaitis
MAN
Lithuania
A
4
Saulius - Jančys
MAN
Lithuania
C
5
Agnese - Caune
LADY
Latvia
A
6
Mindaugas - Mackevicius
MAN
Lithuania
B
7
Markku - Poutiainen
SENIOR
Finland
8
Tero - Heikkinen
MAN
Finland
9
Rolands - Kenins
MAN
Latvia
10
Albrecht - Carsten
MAN
Germany
C
11
Grzegorz - Sadowski
MAN
Poland
12
Maciej - Pawłowski
MAN
Poland
13
Bosse - Heiko
MAN
Germany
C
14
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
15
Maciej - Adamczyk
MAN
Poland
16
Priit - Põllumäe
MAN
Estonia
17
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
A
18
Jonas - Pakalniskis
MAN
Lithuania
19
Ramunas - Ralys
MAN
Lithuania
20
Jānis - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
B
21
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
22
Jeff - Allard
MAN
Latvia
A
23
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
A
24
Piotr - Jurkowski
MAN
Poland
25
Gennadij - Blohin
MAN
Latvia
26
Ants - Tormilind
SENIOR
Estonia
27
Taivar - Lumiste
MAN
Estonia
28
Intars - Zabunovs
JUNIOR
Latvia
29
Vitālijs - Zabunovs
MAN
Latvia
C
30
Jānis - IRBE
MAN
Latvia
B
31
Valdis - Teilāns
MAN
Latvia
C
32
Juris - Sprukulis
MAN
Latvia
33
Maira - Sprukule
LADY
Latvia
34
Konrad - Maciaszek
MAN
Poland
35
Bartek - Paturej
MAN
Poland
36
Dainius - Nedzinskas
MAN
Lithuania
B
37
Audrius - Merkys
MAN
Lithuania
A
38
Kęstutis - Mikolojunas
MAN
Lithuania
C
39
Raitis - Onužāns
MAN
Latvia
40
Bartlomiej - Kaczmarek
MAN
Poland
41
Daniel - Terebinski
MAN
Poland
42
Virgilijus - Grybe
MAN
Lithuania
A
43
Marko - Vann
SENIOR
Estonia
C
44
Edmunds - Juškevičs
SENIOR
Latvia
B
45
Valērijs - Čeprovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
46
Margus - Valgma
MAN
Estonia
A
47
Sergei - Kivi
SENIOR
Estonia
C
48
Edgars - Godmanis
MAN
Latvia
49
Aivars - Gudakovskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
50
Dainis - Vitka
MAN
Latvia
A
51
Sergejs - Drozdovs
MAN
Latvia
C
52
Romualds - Mikučs
MAN
Latvia
C
53
Sandis - Melnis
MAN
Latvia
C
54
Ivo - Sepp
VETERAN
Estonia
55
Kristaps - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
56
Tooni - Vellend
LADY
Estonia
57
Siim - Sirel
MAN
Estonia
58
Indars - Ziemiņš
MAN
Latvia
59
Sentis - Šalders
MAN
Latvia
60
Mārtiņš - Ķepītis
MAN
Latvia
61
Matīss - Lakins
MAN
Latvia
62
Roberts - Millers
MAN
Latvia
63
Gatis - Jusevics
MAN
Latvia
B
64
Virgilijus - Grybe
MAN
Lithuania
A
65
Vidunas - Mekšrūnas
VETERAN
Lithuania
A
66
Steffen - Thomsen
MAN
Denmark
67
Darius - Rimka
MAN
Lithuania
A
68
Vaidotas - Zicius
MAN
Lithuania
A
69
Nerijus - Vaitekūnas
MAN
Lithuania
A
70
Rolandas - Racinskis
MAN
Lithuania
A
71
Gintaras - Juknevicius
MAN
Lithuania
A
72
Aivars - Bērzinš
MAN
Latvia
C
73
Ivars - Bubnovs
MAN
Latvia
C
74
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
75
Ēriks - Bergs
MAN
Latvia
76
Edgars - Godmanis
MAN
Latvia
77
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
MAN
Latvia
78
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
C
79
Laurynas - Jucius
MAN
Lithuania
80
Rolands - Melnacis
MAN
Latvia
81
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
82
Sirpa - Laurikainen
LADY
Finland
83
Jukka - Laurikainen
MAN
Finland
84
Ivars - Grinbergs
JUNIOR
Latvia
85
petri - kokkonen
MAN
Latvia
86
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
87
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
88
Dainius - Vyčas
MAN
Lithuania
C
89
Edgaras - Dauksa
MAN
Lithuania
B
90
Valērijs - Jurševičs
MAN
Latvia
91
ANDRZEJ - LISSOWSKI
VETERAN
Poland
A
92
Valeri - Suvorov
MAN
Estonia
C
93
Jyri - Suvorov
MAN
Estonia
C
94
Tarmo - Meus
MAN
Estonia
95
Uno - Metsmaa
MAN
Estonia
96
Egidijus - Barckus
MAN
Lithuania
B
97
Roman - Satilov
MAN
Latvia
98
Aivar - Alavere
MAN
Estonia
99
Andres - Kõiva
SENIOR
Estonia
100
Einārs - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
101
Emil - Juht
MAN
Estonia
102
Rain - Lepp
MAN
Estonia
A
103
Uldis - Lapiņš
SENIOR
Latvia
104
Kārlis - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
105
Sigutis - Siudikas
MAN
Lithuania
A
106
Uģis - Dronka
SENIOR
Latvia
B
107
Aivars - Dronka
SENIOR
Latvia
A
108
Kalvis - Pogulis
MAN
Latvia
C
109
Juris - Pogulis
MAN
Latvia
C
110
Viktor - Beregov
SENIOR
Estonia
111
Kulno - Rehkalt
MAN
Estonia
112
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
113
Maris - Sveters
SENIOR
Estonia
B
114
Romet - Viiber
JUNIOR
Estonia
C
115
Egert - Malts
MAN
Estonia
116
Tomas - Momkus
MAN
Lithuania
C
117
Tauri - Tamm
MAN
Latvia
A
118
Enar - Viljamaa
MAN
Estonia
C
119
Tauno - Tamm
MAN
Estonia
A
120
Aarika - Jõgiste
LADY
Estonia
C
121
Kārlis - Strazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
122
Coics - Kristaps
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
123
Coics - Andris
MAN
Latvia
B
124
Gabranovs - Martins
MAN
Latvia
C
125
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
126
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
127
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
128
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
129
ĒVALDS - GALECKIS
JUNIOR
Latvia
130
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
131
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
SENIOR
Latvia
132
Artjoms - Blohins
MAN
Latvia
133
Algis - Lukošius
MAN
Lithuania
A
134
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
MAN
Lithuania
A
135
Edmundas - Gibieza
MAN
Lithuania
A
136
Ivar - Pärn
MAN
Estonia
137
Kalvi - Viidas
MAN
Estonia
B
138
Jānis - IRBE
SENIOR
Latvia
B
139
Juris - Lazdins
MAN
Latvia
A
140
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
JUNIOR
Latvia
141
Anti - Peetso
MAN
Estonia
142
Agris - Klimanovs
SENIOR
Latvia
143
Erikas - Bosakovas
MAN
Latvia
A