Competitions calendar
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
2
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
3
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
B
4
Džeraldas - Daujotas
MAN
Lithuania
A
5
Vaidotas - Zicius
MAN
Lithuania
A
6
janis - irbe
MAN
Latvia
B
7
Ēriks - Bergs
MAN
Latvia
B
8
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
9
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
C
10
Ivars - Grinbergs
JUNIOR
Latvia
11
Rolands - Melnacis
MAN
Latvia
12
Egidijus - Barckus
MAN
Lithuania
B
13
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
B
14
Darius - Rimka
MAN
Lithuania
A
15
Intars - Zabunovs
JUNIOR
Latvia
16
Vitālijs - Zabunovs
MAN
Latvia
C
17
Tomas - Momkus
MAN
Lithuania
C
18
Aivars - Gudakovskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
19
Olga - Kirenska
LADY
Latvia
20
Valdas - Kundrotas
MAN
Lithuania
B
21
Martynas - Pačėsas
MAN
Lithuania
B
22
Laurynas - Jucius
MAN
Lithuania
23
Toms - Erviks
MAN
Latvia
C
24
Ričardas - Lukšys
MAN
Lithuania
B
25
Saulius - Jančys
MAN
Lithuania
C
26
Gints - Priedītis
MAN
Latvia
B
27
Elvis - Rubenis
MAN
Latvia
B
28
Vilnis - Zvirgzdiņš
MAN
Latvia
29
Kārlis - Zvirgzdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
30
Maira - Sprukule
LADY
Latvia
C
31
Juris - Sprukulis
MAN
Latvia
B
32
Virgilijus - Grybe
MAN
Lithuania
A
33
Romualds - Mikučs
MAN
Latvia
C
34
Dainius - Vyčas
MAN
Lithuania
C
35
DAINIUS - vyčas
MAN
Lithuania
C
36
Jānis - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
37
Normunds - Kalniņš
SENIOR
Latvia
C
38
Alvydas - Rušinskis
MAN
Lithuania
C
39
Aivars - Bèrziņš
MAN
Latvia
40
Edmunds - Juškevičs
SENIOR
Latvia
B
41
Justinad - Valužis
MAN
Lithuania
C
42
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
JUNIOR
Latvia
43
Dainis - Upelnieks
MAN
Latvia
44
Mairis - Upelnieks
MAN
Latvia
45
Jānis - Upelnieks
MAN
Latvia
46
Ivars - Bubnovs
MAN
Latvia
B
47
Ramunas - Ralys
MAN
Latvia
A
48
Andris - Čoičs
MAN
Latvia
B
49
Kristaps - Čoičs
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
50
Andris - Čoičs
MAN
Latvia
B
51
Gediminas - Adomavičius
MAN
Lithuania
C
52
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
MAN
Lithuania
A
53
Edmundas - Gibieza
MAN
Lithuania
C
54
Sandis - Melnis
MAN
Latvia
C
55
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
MAN
Latvia
56
Marius - Vaitkevičius
MAN
Lithuania
57
Romualdas - Vaitkevičius
SENIOR
Lithuania
58
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Lithuania
A
59
Alvydas - Striauša
MAN
Lithuania
60
Sergejs - Drozdovs
MAN
Latvia
C
61
Egils - Bojārs
MAN
Latvia
C
62
PETERIS - Sudakovs
SENIOR
Latvia
B
63
Renārs - Agulis
MAN
Latvia
64
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
65
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
66
EDGARS - GALECKIS
MAN
Latvia
67
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
68
ĒVALDS - GALECKIS
JUNIOR
Latvia
69
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
70
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
71
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
SENIOR
Latvia
72
KASPARS - LANGE
MAN
Latvia
73
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
SENIOR
Latvia
74
GATIS - GUSEVS
MAN
Latvia
75
Uģis - Dronka
MAN
Latvia
B
76
ARMANDS - ĶUDIS
MAN
Latvia
77
JURIS - GUSEVS
SENIOR
Latvia
78
AIVARS - MEIJERS
MAN
Latvia
79
Rolandas - Račinskis
MAN
Lithuania
A
80
Nerijus - Vaitekūnas
MAN
Lithuania
A
81
Jonas - Pakalniskis
MAN
Latvia
A
82
Roberts - Millers
MAN
Latvia
A
83
Gunārs - Mitris
MAN
Latvia
B
84
Edgars - Bodnieks
MAN
Latvia
C
85
Rolands - Kenins
MAN
Latvia
86
Ints - Pareizs
MAN
Latvia
C
87
Aivars - Daugela
MAN
Latvia
C
88
Jānis - Šteinbaums
MAN
Latvia
B
89
Dairis - Neilands
MAN
Latvia
A
90
Kristaps - Herings
MAN
Latvia
B
91
Gatis - Jusevičs
MAN
Latvia
B
92
Uldis - Ruperts
MAN
Latvia
C
93
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
MAN
Latvia
B
94
Ruslanas - Zolobaila
MAN
Lithuania
C
95
Andris - Vincāns
SENIOR
Latvia
C
96
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
A
97
Raitis - Rancans
MAN
Latvia
C