Competitions calendar
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Jānis - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
B
2
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
3
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
4
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
5
Rolands - Melnacis
MAN
Latvia
6
jānis - irbe
MAN
Latvia
B
7
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
A
8
Juris - Sprukulis
MAN
Latvia
B
9
Maira - Sprukule
LADY
Latvia
10
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
11
Aivars - Bērziņš
MAN
Latvia
B
12
asd - asd
MAN
Latvia
A
13
Juris - Lazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
14
Valērijs - Čeprovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
15
Valdis - Teilāns
MAN
Latvia
A
16
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
B
17
Kārlis - Strazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
18
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
B
19
Kristaps - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
20
Edmunds - Juškevičs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
21
Gatis - Jusevics
SENIOR
Latvia
B
22
Vilnis - Zvirgzdiņš
SENIOR
Latvia
23
Kārlis - Zvirgzdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
24
Raitis - Onužāns
MAN
Latvia
25
Egils - Bojārs
MAN
Latvia
C
26
Guntis - Skrastiņš
MAN
Latvia
27
māris - lamberts
MAN
Latvia
28
Einārs - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
29
Rolands - Kenins
MAN
Latvia
30
Vitãlijs - Zabunovs
MAN
Latvia
31
Intars - Zabunovs
JUNIOR
Latvia
32
Agnese - Caune
LADY
Latvia
A
33
Vladimirs - Pirhs
MAN
Latvia
C
34
Normunds - Bērziņš
MAN
Latvia
35
Raivis - Bērziņš
MAN
Latvia
36
Aleksis - Ziemiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
37
Indars - Ziemiņš
MAN
Latvia
38
Aivars - Gudakovskis
SENIOR
Latvia
B
39
Ēriks - Bergs
MAN
Latvia
40
Mārtiņš - Rajeckis
MAN
Latvia
C
41
Ivars - Bubnovs
MAN
Latvia
B
42
Sentis - Šalders
MAN
Latvia
43
Jānis - Renga
MAN
Latvia
44
Guntis - Upmalis
VETERAN
Latvia
45
Romualds - Mikučs
MAN
Latvia
A
46
Sandis - Melnis
MAN
Latvia
A
47
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
B
48
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
49
Dāvis - Bērzkalns
MAN
Latvia
C
50
Aivars - Dronka
SENIOR
Latvia
A
51
Lelde - Veinberga-Vadzīte
LADY
Latvia
52
Kalvis - Pogulis
MAN
Latvia
C
53
Juris - Pogulis
MAN
Latvia
C
54
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
55
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
MAN
Latvia
C
56
Kārlis - Jurgenovskis
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
57
Vairis - Veinbergs
SENIOR
Latvia
58
Uldis - Lapiņš
SENIOR
Latvia
59
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
MAN
Latvia
60
Elvis - Rubenis
MAN
Latvia
B
61
Gatis - Albīnis
MAN
Latvia
C
62
Gunars - Mitris
MAN
Latvia
C
63
Jānis - Šteinbaums
MAN
Latvia
A
64
Roberts - Millers
MAN
Latvia
65
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
A
66
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
A
67
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
B
68
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
B
69
IVETA - TĪLE
LADY
Latvia
70
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
71
KĀRLIS - LAPIŅŠ
MAN
Latvia
72
Māris - Margevičs
MAN
Latvia
C
73
Emil - Juht
MAN
Estonia
A
74
Andris - Coics
MAN
Latvia
B
75
Martins - Gabranovs
MAN
Latvia
B
76
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Lithuania
A
77
Raitis - Rancans
MAN
Latvia
B
78
Ainārs - Roze
MAN
Latvia
C