Competitions calendar
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Egidijus - Palaima
Latvia
A
2
Laurynas - Jucius
Lithuania
3
Vilius - Urbonas
Lithuania
C
4
VAIDAS - STASIUKYNAS
Lithuania
C
5
Virgilijus - Grybe
Lithuania
A
6
Džeralda - Daujotas
Lithuania
A
7
Vaidotas - Žičius
Lithuania
A
8
Antanas - Aleksiunas
Lithuania
A
9
Rolands - Kenins
Latvia
10
Lembit - Mihkelstein
Estonia
A
11
RAIN - LEPP
Estonia
A
12
Mairis - Upelnieks
Latvia
13
Jānis - Šteinbaums
Latvia
C
14
Otto - Šteinbaums
Latvia
C
15
Roman - Satilov
Latvia
16
Gennadij - Blohin
Latvia
17
Artjom - Blohin
Latvia
18
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
Lithuania
B
19
EGIDIJUS - BARČKUS
Lithuania
C
20
Dāvis - Zommers
Latvia
C
21
Gatis - Zommers
Latvia
B
22
Gatis - Jusevics
Latvia
B
23
Hermanis - Dovgijs
Latvia
24
Santoss - Pauperis
Latvia
25
Edgars - Šķēle
Latvia
A
26
Saulius - Savickas
Lithuania
27
Dainis - Vitka
Latvia
A
28
Rolands - Melnacis
Latvia
29
Sergei - Kivi
Estonia
C
30
Margus - Valgma
Estonia
A
31
Priit - Pollumae
Estonia
C
32
Taivar - Lumiste
Estonia
33
Petri - Kokkonen
Finland
34
Andrejs - Hotulovs
Latvia
C
35
Janis - Jēkabsons
Latvia
A
36
Ildar - Safin
Russia
A
37
Ildars - Safins
Russia
A
38
Tooni - Vellend
Estonia
39
Siim - Sirel
Estonia
40
Valerijs - Jurševičs
Latvia
41
Valērijs - Čeprovs
Latvia
A
42
MAIRA - SPRUKULE
Latvia
C
43
JURIS - SPRUKULIS
Latvia
C
44
Laurynas - Jucius
Lithuania
45
Anja - Pekkala-Mähönen
Finland
46
Rauno - Mähönen
Finland
47
Ēriks - Bergs
Latvia
48
Janis - Gulbis
Latvia
49
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
Latvia
A
50
Uldis - Lauciņš
Latvia
51
AIVARS - DRONKA
Latvia
A
52
Māris - Lamberts
Latvia
53
Hugh - Smith
United Kingdom
A
54
Darius - Rimka
Lithuania
A
55
Audrius - Merkys
Lithuania
A
56
Tormilind - Ants
Honduras
57
Gints - Priedītis
Latvia
B
58
Dainius - Nedzinskas
Lithuania
B
59
Agnese - Caune
Latvia
A
60
UĢIS - DRONKA
Latvia
C
61
Mārtiņš - Gaņģis
Latvia
A
62
Mindaugas - Mackevičius
Lithuania
B
63
Māris - Kanderāns
Latvia
C
64
Jonas - Pakalniskis
Lithuania
A
65
Ramunas - Ralys
Lithuania
A
66
Giedrius - Malakauskas
Lithuania
A
67
Edmundas - Gibieža
Lithuania
C
68
Karolos - Gibieža
Lithuania
C
69
Edmunds - Ju'skevi'cs
Latvia
A
70
Raivo - Kimmel
Estonia
C
71
Alvydas - Striauša
Lithuania
B
72
Rytis - Tarasevičius
Lithuania
B
73
Vladislav - Borsuk
Lithuania
C
74
Robertas - Tarasevičius
Lithuania
C
75
Džeraldas - Daujotas
Lithuania
A
76
Justinas - Valužis
Lithuania
A
77
Piotr - Dytkowski
Poland
78
Przemyslaw - Dytkowski
Poland
79
Kulno - Rehkalt
Estonia
80
Aivar - Alavere
Estonia
B
81
Andres - Kõiva
Estonia
A
82
Gytis - Simanavičius
Lithuania
B
83
Fredi - Tarbe
Estonia
B
84
Sulev - Kont
Estonia
B
85
Indars - Ziemiņš
Latvia
C
86
Vidunas - Meksrunas
Lithuania
A
87
Egert - Malts
Estonia
C
88
Romet - Viiber
Estonia
B
89
Jüri - Suvorov
Estonia
C
90
Valeri - Suvorov
Estonia
C
91
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
92
Aare - Holm
Estonia
A
93
Sentis - Šalders
Latvia
94
Andres - Karu
Estonia
A
95
Andres - Karu
Estonia
A
96
Mārtiņš - Ķepītis
Latvia
97
Nikolajs - Mihailovs
Latvia
A
98
Ivo - Sepp
Estonia
A
99
Maris - Sveters
Estonia
A
100
Tõnu - Krooben
Estonia
B
101
Ain - Tukk
Estonia
C
102
Gintaras - Juknevičius
Lithuania
A
103
Elvis - Rubenis
Latvia
C
104
Ainārs - Roze
Latvia
C
105
Grigorij - Karagadian
Russia
A
106
Vladimir - Petrov
Russia
A
107
Juris - Lazdiņš
Latvia
A
108
Rolandas - Račinskis
Lithuania
B
109
Edgaras - Daukša
Lithuania
B
110
Tauri - Tamm
Estonia
A
111
Tauno - Tamm
Estonia
A
112
Matīss - Lakins
Latvia
113
Arnis - Romans
Latvia
B
114
Romualds - Mikucs
Latvia
C
115
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
Latvia
C
116
Sergejs - Drozdovs
Latvia
C
117
Andrejs - Drozdovs
Latvia
C
118
Andris - Coics
Latvia
B
119
Valdis - Teilans
Latvia
C
120
Vitalijs - Zabunovs
Latvia
C
121
Intars - Zabunovs
Latvia
C
122
Sandis - Melnis
Latvia
C
123
Raitis - Rancans
Latvia
C
124
Viktors - Saboha
Latvia
C
125
Kristaps - Coics
Latvia
C
126
Martins - Gabranovs
Latvia
C
127
Gints - Babris
Latvia
128
Jānis - Upelnieks
Latvia
129
Jānis - IRBE
Latvia
A
130
Roberts - Millers
Latvia
131
Gunārs - Mitris
Latvia
132
Aleksandra - Ahverdjancs
Latvia
B
133
Sigutis - Siudikas
Lithuania
A
134
Nerijus - Vaitekūnas
Lithuania
A
135
Andris - Ķibermanis
Latvia
C
136
Janis - Ķibermanis
Latvia
C
137
Oskars - Ķibermanis
Latvia
C
138
Aarika - Jõgiste
Estonia
C
139
Roland - Pullerits
Estonia
A
140
Mantas - Juozaitis
Lithuania
C
141
Dalius - Šimaitis
Lithuania
B
142
Koidu - Kivikas
Estonia
A
143
IVETA - TĪLE
Latvia
144
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
Latvia
145
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
Latvia
146
OJĀRS - RONIS
Latvia
147
JANEKS - LAURIS
Latvia
148
AIVARS - GALECKIS
Latvia
149
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
Latvia
150
Dainis - Vitka
Latvia
A
151
Žygimantas - Šimaitis
Lithuania
152
Linas - Markevičius
Lithuania
C
153
Genadij - Shokurov
Russia
A
154
Artur - Eritsyan
Russia
A
155
Jurij - Soglajev
Russia
A
156
Nauris - Matvijuks
Latvia
157
Kalvi - Viidas
Estonia
C
158
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
Latvia
159
Uno - Metsmaa
Estonia
160
Argo - Saagpakk
Estonia
161
Jurijs - KIRENSKIS
Latvia
162
Ira - KIRENSKA
Latvia
163
Olga - KIRENSKA
Latvia
164
Sandis - Pudņiks
Latvia
C
165
Oskars - Pudniks
Latvia
A
166
Dmitry - Vakhrushev
Russia
167
Saulius - Jančys
Lithuania
C
168
Igor - Homin
Estonia
C
169
Erikas - Bolsakovas
Latvia
A
170
Reigo - Paukku
Estonia
C
171
Roman - Kuprjanov
Estonia
B
172
Marko - Vann
Estonia
173
Pawel - Pokrzywka
Poland
174
Jerzy - Kaminski
Poland
175
Bartlomiej - Paturej
Poland
176
Pawel - Czerski
Poland
177
Marcin - Plcinski
Poland
178
Wojtek - Bauc
Poland
179
Jakub - Paturej
Poland
180
Piotr - Rybowicz
Poland
181
Viktors - Beregovs
Estonia
182
Tõnu - Kirs
Estonia
A
183
Reigo - Paukku
Estonia
184
Jaan - Brikker
Estonia
185
Markku - Ojansuu
Finland
186
Oliver - Ojansuu
Finland
187
Olegas - Anusas
Lithuania
A
188
Lembit - Mihkelstein
Estonia
A
189
Vladimir - Feshin
Russia
190
Kristo - Lipp
Estonia
B
191
Andris - Kravalis
Latvia
C
192
Tauras - Vitas
Lithuania
C
193
Tooni - Vellend
Estonia
B
194
Alvydas - Rusinskis
Lithuania
A
195
Vidas - Silvestravičius
Lithuania
B
196
Marek - Lavrish
Belarus
197
Valentin - Lavrish
Belarus
198
Agris - Klimanovs
Latvia
199
Jacek - Adamczyk
Poland
200
Kārlis - Lapiņš
Latvia
A
201
Einārs - Lapiņš
Latvia
202
Meelis - Tambla
Estonia
B
203
Ridas - Kaleininkas
Estonia
B
204
Kristo - Kitver
Estonia
205
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
Latvia
206
Jacek - Jarecki
Poland
207
Hubert - Montowski
Poland
208
Zyszko - Montowski
Poland
209
Egils - Gusts
Latvia
C
210
Raimonds - Gusts
Latvia
C
211
Ēriks - Upelnieks
Latvia
212
Edgars - Godmanis
Latvia
213
Emil - Juht
Estonia
C
214
Lelde - Veinberga
Latvia
215
kristina - smit
Estonia