Competitions calendar
Vārds, Uzvārds
Category
Valsts
Grupa
Kluba nosaukums
Ieroča marka/modelis
Egidijus - Palaima
Latvia
A
schootingclub.lt
K-80
Laurynas - Jucius
Lithuania
Compak.lt
Beretta
Vilius - Urbonas
Lithuania
C
Muškieta
Beretta
VAIDAS - STASIUKYNAS
Lithuania
C
MUŠKIETA
BERETTA
Virgilijus - Grybe
Lithuania
A
Shooting club Compak
Perazzi
Džeralda - Daujotas
Lithuania
A
shotingclub
bereta
Vaidotas - Žičius
Lithuania
A
Shootingclub
Beretta
Antanas - Aleksiunas
Lithuania
A
LT United
Perazzi
Rolands - Kenins
Latvia
ERKA
F3
Lembit - Mihkelstein
Estonia
A
Pärnu
Browning
RAIN - LEPP
Estonia
A
ELVA
KEMEN
Mairis - Upelnieks
Latvia
Zirnieki
Beretta
Jānis - Šteinbaums
Latvia
C
Dobele
B725
Otto - Šteinbaums
Latvia
C
Dobele
Fabarm
Roman - Satilov
Latvia
FOPI
Pirazzi
Gennadij - Blohin
Latvia
FOPI
Pirazzi
Artjom - Blohin
Latvia
FOPI
beretta
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
Lithuania
B
Muškieta
beretta
EGIDIJUS - BARČKUS
Lithuania
C
Muškieta
Beretta
Dāvis - Zommers
Latvia
C
SK Zvārde
B725
Gatis - Zommers
Latvia
B
SK Zvārde
IZH-27
Gatis - Jusevics
Latvia
B
Steyr
Winchester
Hermanis - Dovgijs
Latvia
VK
Beretta 682
Santoss - Pauperis
Latvia
-
Browning
Edgars - Šķēle
Latvia
A
BB
Kemen
Saulius - Savickas
Lithuania
Shooting.lt
Beretta
Dainis - Vitka
Latvia
A
Žuburs
Beretta
Rolands - Melnacis
Latvia
VK
Perazzi
Sergei - Kivi
Estonia
C
MSPK
DT10
Margus - Valgma
Estonia
A
RaeRSK
DT10
Priit - Pollumae
Estonia
C
Elva
Beretta
Taivar - Lumiste
Estonia
Pärnu
Kemen
Petri - Kokkonen
Finland
sporting
sport
Andrejs - Hotulovs
Latvia
C
-
Blaser
Janis - Jēkabsons
Latvia
A
JJ
Browning Cynergy
Ildar - Safin
Russia
A
.
Blaser
Ildars - Safins
Russia
A
.
Blaser
Tooni - Vellend
Estonia
Pärnu
Browning
Siim - Sirel
Estonia
Pärnu
Browning
Valerijs - Jurševičs
Latvia
Beretta
Valērijs - Čeprovs
Latvia
A
NATO
Perazzi MX8
MAIRA - SPRUKULE
Latvia
C
IEVASSIERS
KRIEGHOFF
JURIS - SPRUKULIS
Latvia
C
IEVASSIERS
PERAZZI
Laurynas - Jucius
Lithuania
Laurynas Jucius
Berreta
Anja - Pekkala-Mähönen
Finland
Finland
Krieghoff
Rauno - Mähönen
Finland
Finland
Krieghoff
Ēriks - Bergs
Latvia
Mārkulīči
Perazzi
Janis - Gulbis
Latvia
Riga
Rizzini
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
Latvia
A
.
.
Uldis - Lauciņš
Latvia
-
Rizzini
AIVARS - DRONKA
Latvia
A
IEVASSIERS
Perazzi
Māris - Lamberts
Latvia
**
krieghoff
Hugh - Smith
United Kingdom
A
,
,
Darius - Rimka
Lithuania
A
Compak
Beretta
Audrius - Merkys
Lithuania
A
Compak
Fabarn
Tormilind - Ants
Honduras
Pärnu JL
Browning
Gints - Priedītis
Latvia
B
SK Zvārde
Zoli
Dainius - Nedzinskas
Lithuania
B
Shooting club Compak
Fabarm
Agnese - Caune
Latvia
A
IEVASSIERS
Krieghoff
UĢIS - DRONKA
Latvia
C
IEVASSIERS
RIZZINI BR440
Mārtiņš - Gaņģis
Latvia
A
Mārkulīči
Rizzini
Mindaugas - Mackevičius
Lithuania
B
Shooting Club.LT
Fair
Māris - Kanderāns
Latvia
C
CNH
Browning
Jonas - Pakalniskis
Lithuania
A
-
Krieghoff
Ramunas - Ralys
Lithuania
A
-
Krieghoff
Giedrius - Malakauskas
Lithuania
A
ŠKC
Perazzi
Edmundas - Gibieža
Lithuania
C
Muškieta
CesaryGuerini
Karolos - Gibieža
Lithuania
C
Muškieta
Beretta
Edmunds - Ju'skevi'cs
Latvia
A
Kamene
Beretta
Raivo - Kimmel
Estonia
C
Pärnu
Beretta
Alvydas - Striauša
Lithuania
B
Sportingclub.lt
Fair
Rytis - Tarasevičius
Lithuania
B
Shootingclub.lt
Bettinsoli
Vladislav - Borsuk
Lithuania
C
pas de club
Zoli
Robertas - Tarasevičius
Lithuania
C
Shootingclub.lt
CZ
Džeraldas - Daujotas
Lithuania
A
shootingclub.lt
bereta
Justinas - Valužis
Lithuania
A
be
bereta
Piotr - Dytkowski
Poland
Alfa Siemianowice
Krieghoff
Przemyslaw - Dytkowski
Poland
Alfa Siemianowice
Krieghoff
Kulno - Rehkalt
Estonia
Silma
Beretta
Aivar - Alavere
Estonia
B
Elva
beretta DT10
Andres - Kõiva
Estonia
A
Elva
Beretta Dt. 10
Gytis - Simanavičius
Lithuania
B
Marijampolės stendinio šaudymo klubas
Winchester
Fredi - Tarbe
Estonia
B
Järvamaa
Beretta
Sulev - Kont
Estonia
B
Rae
beretta
Indars - Ziemiņš
Latvia
C
---
beretta
Vidunas - Meksrunas
Lithuania
A
Compak
Krieghoff
Egert - Malts
Estonia
C
Idaviru hunting and shooting club
Beretta
Romet - Viiber
Estonia
B
Idaviru hunting and shooting club
Beretta
Jüri - Suvorov
Estonia
C
None
Kemen
Valeri - Suvorov
Estonia
C
None
Rizzini
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
-
Perazzi MX8
Aare - Holm
Estonia
A
MSpK
Kemen
Sentis - Šalders
Latvia
-
Browning Cynergy
Andres - Karu
Estonia
A
Mspk
Beretta
Andres - Karu
Estonia
A
MSpK
Beretta DT10
Mārtiņš - Ķepītis
Latvia
MK BLOME
Blaser F3
Nikolajs - Mihailovs
Latvia
A
GT
GT34
Ivo - Sepp
Estonia
A
.
.
Maris - Sveters
Estonia
A
,
,
Tõnu - Krooben
Estonia
B
Laekvere
Beretta
Ain - Tukk
Estonia
C
individual
Beretta 692
Gintaras - Juknevičius
Lithuania
A
Sporting.lt
Zoli
Elvis - Rubenis
Latvia
C
-
Beretta
Ainārs - Roze
Latvia
C
Z
Brawning
Grigorij - Karagadian
Russia
A
.
.
Vladimir - Petrov
Russia
A
.
.
Juris - Lazdiņš
Latvia
A
shootingclub.lt
Zoli
Rolandas - Račinskis
Lithuania
B
Aukštaitijos Šaudymo Centras
Zoli
Edgaras - Daukša
Lithuania
B
Shootingclub.lt
Krieghoff K-80
Tauri - Tamm
Estonia
A
Karni/Võru
Perazzi
Tauno - Tamm
Estonia
A
Karni/Võru
Perazzi
Matīss - Lakins
Latvia
-
IZH-27
Arnis - Romans
Latvia
B
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI BR460
Romualds - Mikucs
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI BR440EL
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIŹZINI BR460
Sergejs - Drozdovs
Latvia
C
Bedery vylki
RIZZINI BR460
Andrejs - Drozdovs
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI S2000
Andris - Coics
Latvia
B
Becery vylki
RIZZINI S2000
Valdis - Teilans
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
BERETA
Vitalijs - Zabunovs
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI BR460
Intars - Zabunovs
Latvia
C
Becery vylki
RIZZINI BR460
Sandis - Melnis
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI BR440
Raitis - Rancans
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI BR460
Viktors - Saboha
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
RIZZINI BR440EL
Kristaps - Coics
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
BERETA
Martins - Gabranovs
Latvia
C
Beceru vylki
Beneli
Gints - Babris
Latvia
PRB
Fabarm
Jānis - Upelnieks
Latvia
Zirnieki
Fair
Jānis - IRBE
Latvia
A
Stopiņi
beretta
Roberts - Millers
Latvia
.
Beretta
Gunārs - Mitris
Latvia
.
Perazzi
Aleksandra - Ahverdjancs
Latvia
B
Beceru Vylki
Beretta 692
Sigutis - Siudikas
Lithuania
A
Shooting club Compak
Blaser
Nerijus - Vaitekūnas
Lithuania
A
Shooting club Compak
Beretta
Andris - Ķibermanis
Latvia
C
Rencēni
Blaser
Janis - Ķibermanis
Latvia
C
Rencēni
Beretta
Oskars - Ķibermanis
Latvia
C
Rencēni
Blaser
Aarika - Jõgiste
Estonia
C
-
-
Roland - Pullerits
Estonia
A
Rae spk
Renato Gamba
Mantas - Juozaitis
Lithuania
C
No club
Beretta
Dalius - Šimaitis
Lithuania
B
No club
Beretta
Koidu - Kivikas
Estonia
A
Pärnu JL
Beretta 686
IVETA - TĪLE
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B525
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
OJĀRS - RONIS
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
JANEKS - LAURIS
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING B725
AIVARS - GALECKIS
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BROWNING ULTRA XS
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
Latvia
LĀČKOKI
BERETTA 686
Dainis - Vitka
Latvia
A
Žuburs
Beretta
Žygimantas - Šimaitis
Lithuania
Shootingclub
Beretta
Linas - Markevičius
Lithuania
C
Vilnius
Blaser F3
Genadij - Shokurov
Russia
A
,
,
Artur - Eritsyan
Russia
A
.
.
Jurij - Soglajev
Russia
A
,
,
Nauris - Matvijuks
Latvia
AMK
Perazzi
Kalvi - Viidas
Estonia
C
MTÜ Järva Jahindusklubi
Krieghoff
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
Latvia
MSK VAIŅOFE
Fabarm
Uno - Metsmaa
Estonia
Saarte JS
Beretta
Argo - Saagpakk
Estonia
Saarte JS
Beretta
Jurijs - KIRENSKIS
Latvia
VK
.
Ira - KIRENSKA
Latvia
VK
.
Olga - KIRENSKA
Latvia
VK
.
Sandis - Pudņiks
Latvia
C
Zīrnieki
bereta gold 682
Oskars - Pudniks
Latvia
A
Zīrnieki
bereta 692
Dmitry - Vakhrushev
Russia
Biserovo Sporting, Moscow Region
Perazzi MX8
Saulius - Jančys
Lithuania
C
Shootingclub.lt
Beretta
Igor - Homin
Estonia
C
EJSL
Renato Gamba
Erikas - Bolsakovas
Latvia
A
Shootingclub
Gamba
Reigo - Paukku
Estonia
C
EJSL
Renato Kamba
Roman - Kuprjanov
Estonia
B
Ejsl
Krighoff
Marko - Vann
Estonia
EST
Renata Gamba
Pawel - Pokrzywka
Poland
,
,
Jerzy - Kaminski
Poland
,
,
Bartlomiej - Paturej
Poland
,
,
Pawel - Czerski
Poland
,
,
Marcin - Plcinski
Poland
,
,
Wojtek - Bauc
Poland
,
,
Jakub - Paturej
Poland
,
,
Piotr - Rybowicz
Poland
,
,
Viktors - Beregovs
Estonia
.
.
Tõnu - Kirs
Estonia
A
Läänemaa JK
Krieghoff
Reigo - Paukku
Estonia
EJSL
Renato Gamba
Jaan - Brikker
Estonia
Hiiumaa jahimeeste selts
Beretta
Markku - Ojansuu
Finland
Hy-Ma
Perazzi
Oliver - Ojansuu
Finland
SSG
Beretta
Olegas - Anusas
Lithuania
A
Sporting.lt
Krieghoff
Lembit - Mihkelstein
Estonia
A
Pärnumaa
Browning
Vladimir - Feshin
Russia
,
,
Kristo - Lipp
Estonia
B
Jarva Jahilasketiir
Beretta
Andris - Kravalis
Latvia
C
-
Beretta
Tauras - Vitas
Lithuania
C
No club
Beretta
Tooni - Vellend
Estonia
B
Pärnumaa
Browning
Alvydas - Rusinskis
Lithuania
A
Sventoji
Beretta
Vidas - Silvestravičius
Lithuania
B
ShootingClub.lt
MC
Marek - Lavrish
Belarus
.
.
Valentin - Lavrish
Belarus
,
,
Agris - Klimanovs
Latvia
.
.
Jacek - Adamczyk
Poland
.
.
Kārlis - Lapiņš
Latvia
A
ARTEMIDA
Beretta
Einārs - Lapiņš
Latvia
ARTEMIDA
Zoli
Meelis - Tambla
Estonia
B
MSpK
Beretta
Ridas - Kaleininkas
Estonia
B
MSpK
Beretta
Kristo - Kitver
Estonia
MTÜ Järva Jahilasketiir
Beretta td11
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
Latvia
Beceru vylki
F3
Jacek - Jarecki
Poland
.
.
Hubert - Montowski
Poland
.
.
Zyszko - Montowski
Poland
.
.
Egils - Gusts
Latvia
C
Zvārde
Beretta
Raimonds - Gusts
Latvia
C
Zvārde
Bettinsoli
Ēriks - Upelnieks
Latvia
Zirnieki
Betinsolli
Edgars - Godmanis
Latvia
Riga
Beretta DT11
Emil - Juht
Estonia
C
RaeRSK
Beretta
Lelde - Veinberga
Latvia
VV
Perazzi
kristina - smit
Estonia
laekvere
beretta