Sacensību kalendārs
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
2
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
3
Ēriks - Bergs
MAN
Latvia
A
4
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
C
5
Rolands - Melnacis
MAN
Latvia
6
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
A
7
Agnese - Caune
LADY
Latvia
8
Andris - Svārups
MAN
Latvia
B
9
Romualds - Mikučs
MAN
Latvia
C
10
INTARS - ZABUNOVS
JUNIOR
Latvia
11
VITĀLIJS - ZABUNOVS
MAN
Latvia
C
12
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
B
13
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
14
EDGARS - GALECKIS
MAN
Latvia
15
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
16
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
17
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
18
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
MAN
Latvia
19
GATIS - GUSEVS
MAN
Latvia
20
KĀRLIS - STRAZDIŅŠ
MAN
Latvia
21
RENĀRS - STRAZDIŅŠ
JUNIOR
Latvia
22
IVETA - TĪLE
LADY
Latvia
23
Juris - Lazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
24
Vilnis - Zvirgzdiņš
MAN
Latvia
C
25
Kārlis - Zvirgzdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
26
Aivars - Gudakovskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
27
Aivars - Gudakovskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
28
Valdis - Teilāns
MAN
Latvia
C
29
DMITRIJS - PANURSKIS
MAN
Latvia
B
30
VIKTORS - IVANOVS
MAN
Latvia
C
31
Sandis - Melnis
MAN
Latvia
C
32
Juris - Sprukulis
MAN
Latvia
C
33
Maira - Sprukule
LADY
Latvia
C
34
Dainis - Vitka
MAN
Latvia
A
35
Antanas - Aleksiunas
SENIOR
Lithuania
A
36
Dairis - Neilands
MAN
Latvia
A
37
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
38
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
39
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
40
Mairis - Upelnieks
MAN
Latvia
A
41
Māris - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
B
42
Otto - Šteinbaums
MAN
Latvia
C
43
Jānis - Šteinbaums
MAN
Latvia
B
44
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
C
45
Andis - Apse
MAN
Latvia
46
Jānis - Grīnvalds
MAN
Latvia
47
Edgars - Godmanis
MAN
Latvia
48
Konstantin - Sedov
MAN
Latvia
49
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
MAN
Latvia
A
50
Jānis - IRBE
MAN
Latvia
A
51
Gennadij - Blohin
MAN
Latvia
52
Roman - Satilov
MAN
Latvia
53
Gints - Priedītis
MAN
Latvia
B
54
Raitis - Onužāns
MAN
Latvia
55
Janis - Jekabsons
MAN
Latvia
A
56
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
B
57
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Latvia
A
58
Edmunds - Juškevičs
SENIOR
Latvia
B
59
Gints - Babris
MAN
Latvia