Sacensību kalendārs
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Sergey - Ivanov
Russia
C
2
Laurynas - Jucius
Lithuania
C
3
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
4
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
5
Romualds - Mikučs
MAN
Latvia
C
6
INTARS - ZABUNOVS
JUNIOR
Latvia
7
VITĀLIJS - ZABUNOVS
MAN
Latvia
C
8
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
B
9
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
C
10
Valdis - Teilāns
MAN
Latvia
C
11
Edmunds urrā - Juškevičs
SENIOR
Latvia
B
12
Sandis - Melnis
MAN
Latvia
C
13
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
B
14
Sergejs - Drozdovs
MAN
Latvia
C
15
Jānis - IRBE
MAN
Latvia
A
16
Georgijs - Jevsikovs
MAN
Latvia
C
17
Mārtiņš - Gabranovs
MAN
Latvia
C
18
Maira - Sprukule
LADY
Latvia
C
19
Juris - Sprukulis
MAN
Latvia
C
20
Vaidotas - Žičius
MAN
Lithuania
A
21
Agnese - Caune
LADY
Kazakstan
A
22
Andris - Čoičs
MAN
Latvia
C
23
Kristaps - Čoičs
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
24
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
25
Aivars - Dronka
SENIOR
Latvia
A
26
Māris - lamberts
MAN
Latvia
27
Māris - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
B
28
Rolands - Melnacis
MAN
Latvia
29
Andrejs - Drozdovs
MAN
Latvia
C
30
Nauris - Poikāns
MAN
Latvia
31
Uģis - Dronka
MAN
Latvia
C
32
Janis - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
A
33
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
A
34
Vilnis - Zvirgzdiņš
MAN
Latvia
C
35
Kārlis - Zvirgzdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
36
Juris - Lazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
37
Dainis - Vitka
MAN
Latvia
A
38
Juris - Prančs
MAN
Latvia
39
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
MAN
Lithuania
A
40
Ira - Kirenska
LADY
Latvia
A
41
Jurijs - Kirenskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
42
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
C
43
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
A
44
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
45
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
46
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
SENIOR
Latvia
47
IVETA - TĪLE
LADY
Latvia
48
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
49
EDGARS - GALECKIS
MAN
Latvia
50
KĀRLIS - STRAZDIŅŠ
MAN
Latvia
51
RENĀRS - STRAZDIŅŠ
JUNIOR
Latvia
52
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
53
Kārlis - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
B
54
Konstantin - Sedov
MAN
Latvia
55
Dmitrijs - Panurskis
MAN
Latvia
B
56
VIKTORS - IVANOVS
MAN
Latvia
C
57
Egidijus - Barckus
MAN
Latvia
B
58
Edmundas - Gibieza
MAN
Lithuania
A
59
Jānis - Grīnvalds
MAN
Latvia
60
Agris - Klimanovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
61
Roberts - Cunskis
MAN
Latvia
B
62
Marek - Lavrish
MAN
Belarus
63
Valentin - Lavrish
MAN
Belarus
A
64
Virgilijus - Grybe
MAN
Lithuania
A
65
Vidunas - Meksrunas
VETERAN
Lithuania
A
66
Elvis - Rubenis
MAN
Latvia
C
67
Roman - Shatilov
MAN
Latvia
68
Ivars - Bubnovs
MAN
Latvia
C
69
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
70
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
71
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
MAN
Latvia
72
Gintaras - Juknevičius
MAN
Lithuania
A
73
Gints - Priedītis
MAN
Latvia
B
74
Einārs - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
B
75
Lelde - Veinberga
LADY
Latvia
76
Raitis - Rancāns
MAN
Latvia
C
77
Kaspars - Rancāns
JUNIOR
Latvia
78
Nerijus - Vaitekūnas
MAN
Lithuania
A
79
Aleksandrs - Ahverdjancs
MAN
Latvia
B
80
Oskars - Zeps
MAN
Latvia
C
81
Andis - Apse
MAN
Latvia
82
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Latvia
A