Sacensību kalendārs
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
2
Jānis - IRBE
MAN
Latvia
A
3
Raitis - Onužāns
MAN
Latvia
4
Einārs - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
5
Kristaps - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
6
DMITRIJS - PANURSKIS
MAN
Latvia
B
7
VIKTORS - IVANOVS
MAN
Latvia
C
8
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
C
9
Vilius - Urbonas
MAN
Lithuania
A
10
Gatis - Jusevics
MAN
Latvia
B
11
Antanas - Aleksiunas
SENIOR
Lithuania
A
12
Gints - Priedītis
MAN
Latvia
B
13
Mairis - Upelnieks
MAN
Latvia
14
Džeraldas - Daujotas
MAN
Lithuania
A
15
Janis - Steinbaums
MAN
Latvia
B
16
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
MAN
Latvia
B
17
Justinas r - Valuzis
SENIOR
Lithuania
C
18
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
C
19
Aleksandrs - Vasilenko
MAN
Latvia
20
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
A
21
Ira - Kirenska
LADY
Latvia
22
Olga - Kirenska
LADY
Latvia
23
Jurijs - Kirenskis
SENIOR
Latvia
24
Vaidotas - Žičius
MAN
Lithuania
A
25
Ēriks - Bergs
MAN
Latvia
26
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
JUNIOR
Latvia
27
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
C
28
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
29
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
30
Edgars - Godmanis
MAN
Latvia
31
Otto - Šteinbaums
MAN
Latvia
C
32
Rolands - Kenins
MAN
Latvia
C
33
VAIDAS - STASIUKYNAS
MAN
Lithuania
A
34
EDMUNDAS - GIBIEŽA
MAN
Lithuania
A
35
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
MAN
Latvia
36
Andris - Svārups
MAN
Latvia
B
37
Vilnis - Zvirgzdiņš
MAN
Latvia
C
38
Kārlis - Zvirgzdiņš
JUNIOR
Latvia
C
39
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
40
Arnis - Romans
MAN
Latvia
B
41
Juris - Lazdins
MAN
Latvia
A
42
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Lithuania
A
43
Mārtiņš - Gaņģis
MAN
Latvia
B
44
Andres - Kõiva
SENIOR
Estonia
A
45
Anti - Peetso
MAN
Estonia
B
46
Aivar - Alavere
MAN
Estonia
B
47
Māris - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
48
Darius - Rimka
MAN
Lithuania
A
49
Matas - Rimka
JUNIOR
Latvia
50
Elvis - Rubenis
MAN
Latvia
C
51
Maira - Sprukule
LADY
Latvia
C
52
Juris - Sprukulis
MAN
Latvia
C
53
Aivaras - Leišys
MAN
Lithuania
A
54
Valērijs - Čeprovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
55
Virgilijus - Grybe
MAN
Lithuania
A
56
Aivars - Dronka
SENIOR
Latvia
A
57
Viktor - Beregov
SENIOR
Estonia
A
58
Māris - Lamberts
MAN
Latvia
A
59
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
SENIOR
Latvia
60
GATIS - GUSEVS
MAN
Latvia
61
EDGARS - GALECKIS
MAN
Latvia
A
62
IVETA - TĪLE
LADY
Latvia
A
63
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
64
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
65
Aivars - Bērziņš
MAN
Latvia
C
66
Uldis - Lapiņš
VETERAN
Latvia
B
67
Žygimantas - Šimaitis
MAN
Lithuania
A
68
Andis - Apse
MAN
Latvia
69
Konstantin - Sedov
MAN
Latvia
B
70
Valērijs - Jurševičs
MAN
Latvia
71
Roman - Kuprijanov
MAN
Estonia
B
72
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
73
Kulno - Rehkalt
MAN
Estonia
B
74
Agris - Klimanovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
75
Roberts - Cunskis
MAN
Latvia
A
76
Matīss - Baltalkanis
MAN
Latvia
C
77
Egidijus - Palaima
MAN
Lithuania
78
Dainis - Vitka
MAN
Latvia
A
79
Vidunas Meksrunas - Meksrunas
VETERAN
Lithuania
80
Arvīds - Fišers
MAN
Latvia