Sacensību kalendārs
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Taivar - Lumiste
Estonia
2
janis - irbe
Latvia
A
3
Lauris Pēteris - Vējš
Latvia
C
4
Ēriks - Bergs
Latvia
A
5
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
Lithuania
A
6
Aivars - Gudakovskis
Latvia
A
7
Hermanis - Dovgijs
Latvia
8
Raitis - Onužāns
Latvia
B
9
Jānis - Renga
Latvia
B
10
Kristaps - Herings
Latvia
C
11
Giedrius - Malakauskas
Lithuania
A
12
Egidijus - Barckus
Lithuania
13
Edmundas - Gibieza
Lithuania
A
14
Andrejs - Zlakomanovs
Latvia
A
15
Jānis - Šteinbaums
Latvia
C
16
Saulius - Savickas
Lithuania
17
Gatis - Jusevičs
Latvia
B
18
Gintaras - Juknevičius
Lithuania
A
19
Dmitrijs - Panurskis
Latvia
C
20
Jānis - Krastiņš
Latvia
B
21
edmunds - juškevičs
Latvia
A
22
Dainis - Vitka
Latvia
A
23
Vaidotas - Žičius
Lithuania
A
24
Antanas - Aleksiunas
Lithuania
A
25
Uldis - Lauciņš
Latvia
B
26
Santoss - Pauperis
Latvia
27
IVETA - TĪLE
Latvia
28
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
Latvia
29
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
Latvia
30
JANEKS - LAURIS
Latvia
31
OJĀRS - RONIS
Latvia
32
AIVARS - GALECKIS
Latvia
33
JĀNIS - DAĢIS
Latvia
34
Valērijs - Čeprovs
Latvia
A
35
Edgars - Šķēle
Latvia
A
36
KĀRLIS - STRAZDIŅŠ
Latvia
37
RENĀRS - STRZDIŅŠ
Latvia
38
Dāvis - Zommers
Latvia
C
39
Gatis - Zommers
Latvia
B
40
Reinis - Kabiņeckis
Latvia
41
Konstantin - Sedov
Latvia
42
VIKTORS - IVANOVS
Latvia
C
43
Valērijs - Jurševičs
Latvia
44
Juris - Lazdiņš
Latvia
A
45
Kalvis - Pogulis
Latvia
C
46
Audrius - Merkys
Lithuania
A
47
Darius - Rimka
Lithuania
A
48
Matas - Rimka
Lithuania
A
49
Kārlis - Lapiņš
Latvia
50
Jānis - Grīnvalds
Latvia
C
51
Artjoms - Blohins
Latvia
A
52
Genadijs - Blohins
Latvia
A
53
Andris - Svārups
Latvia
54
Rolands - Melnacis
Latvia
55
Andris - Kravalis
Latvia
C
56
Gints - Priedītis
Latvia
C
57
Dairis - Neilands
Latvia
A
58
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
Latvia
B
59
Edgars - Barons
Latvia
B
60
Emīls - Kļaviņš
Latvia
61
Juris - Kļaviņš
Latvia
62
Māris - Lamberts
Latvia
63
Gints - Babris
Latvia
B
64
Ainārs - Roze
Latvia
C
65
Mairis - Upelnieks
Latvia
66
Erikas - Bolsakovas
Lithuania
A
67
Dainius - Nedzinskas
Lithuania
A
68
Egidijus - Palaima
Lithuania
A
69
Tālis - Jurgenovskis
Latvia
B