Sacensību un treniņšaušanas kalendārs
Nr
Vārds, Uzvārds
Categorija
Valsts
Grupa
1
Juris - Prančs
MAN
Latvia
C
2
Juris - Lazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
3
Nikolajs - Arhipovs
MAN
Latvia
B
4
Aivars - Bērziņš
MAN
Latvia
B
5
Hermanis - Dovgijs
MAN
Latvia
B
6
jānis - irbe
MAN
Latvia
B
7
Aivars - Gudakovskis
SENIOR
Latvia
A
8
Dāvis - Zommers
JUNIOR
Latvia
9
Gatis - Zommers
MAN
Latvia
A
10
Rolands - Kenins
MAN
Latvia
A
11
Vaidotas - Žičius
MAN
Lithuania
A
12
Andrejs - Hotulovs
MAN
Latvia
B
13
Santoss - Pauperis
MAN
Latvia
14
Kārlis - Strazdiņš
MAN
Latvia
A
15
VAIDAS - KAUPELIS
MAN
Lithuania
A
16
Dainis - Šteinhards
MAN
Latvia
B
17
Vitãlijs - Zabunovs
MAN
Latvia
C
18
Ivars - Bubnovs
MAN
Latvia
19
Egidijus - Barckus
MAN
Lithuania
B
20
Kristaps - Broks
MAN
Latvia
C
21
Vaidas - Stasiukynas
MAN
Lithuania
A
22
Valērijs - Čeprovs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
23
Erikas - Bolsakovas
MAN
Latvia
A
24
Andrejs - Drozdovs
MAN
Latvia
B
25
Edmunds - Juškevičs
SENIOR
Latvia
A
26
Margus - Valgma
MAN
Eesti
A
27
Sergei - Kivi
SENIOR
Eesti
C
28
Sentis - Šalders
MAN
Latvia
29
Indars - Ziemiņš
MAN
Latvia
30
OJĀRS - RONIS
MAN
Latvia
A
31
ĢIRTS - RUNNIS
MAN
Latvia
32
JANEKS - LAURIS
MAN
Latvia
33
EDGARS - GALECKIS
MAN
Latvia
34
IVETA - TĪLE
LADY
Latvia
35
ARTŪRS - TĪLE
MAN
Latvia
36
AIVARS - GALECKIS
SENIOR
Latvia
37
ROBERTS - MILLERS
MAN
Latvia
38
Valdis - Teilāns
MAN
Latvia
A
39
Mārtiņš - Turkopulis
MAN
Latvia
A
40
Sergejs - Drozdovs
MAN
Latvia
B
41
Emil - Juht
MAN
Estonia
A
42
Dāvis - Zaube
MAN
Latvia
43
Karlis - Zvirgzdins
JUNIOR
Latvia
44
Vilnis - Zvirgzdins
SENIOR
Latvia
45
Dāvis - Bērzkalns
MAN
Latvia
C
46
Andris - Čoičs
MAN
Latvia
B
47
Kristaps - ČOIČS
MAN
Latvia
C
48
Artis - Kozulis
MAN
Latvia
C
49
Valdas - Kundrotas
MAN
Lithuania
B
50
Antanas - Aleksiunas
SENIOR
Lithuania
A
51
Irmantas - Mačiulis
MAN
Lithuania
52
Andris - Kravalis
MAN
Latvia
B
53
Gunārs - Mitris
MAN
Latvia
54
Uldis - Lapiņš
SENIOR
Latvia
55
Sandis - Melnis
MAN
Latvia
A
56
Egils - Gusts
MAN
Latvia
A
57
Raimonds - Gusts
VETERAN
Latvia
C
58
Jānis - Broks
MAN
Latvia
C
59
Tarmo - Meus
MAN
Estonia
60
Jānis - Jēkabsons
MAN
Latvia
B
61
Gatis - Gusevs
MAN
Latvia
C
62
Jānis - Daģis
MAN
Latvia
B
63
Edgars - Šķēle
SENIOR
Latvia
A
64
Audrius - Merkys
MAN
Lithuania
65
Dainius Nedzinskas - Nedzinskas
MAN
Lithuania
66
Darius - Rimka
MAN
Lithuania
A
67
ALEKSANDRS - LANGE
SENIOR
Latvia
68
Andres - Kõiva
SENIOR
Estonia
A
69
Aivar - Alavere
MAN
Estonia
B
70
Arti - Silm
MAN
Estonia
A
71
Egils - Bojārs
MAN
Latvia
C
72
Igor - Homin
MAN
Estonia
A
73
Mārtiņš - Gabranovs
MAN
Latvia
B
74
Gatis - Albīnis
MAN
Latvia
C
75
Laurynas - Jucius
MAN
Lithuania
A
76
Naglis - Balasaitis
JUNIOR
Lithuania
A
77
Einārs - Lapiņš
MAN
Latvia
78
Kulno - Rehkalt
MAN
Estonia
79
Lelde - Veinberga-Vadzīte
LADY
Latvia
80
RAITIS - Rancans
MAN
Latvia
B
81
Mihail - Artemov
MAN
Belarus
82
ANZHELA - KHMIALEUSKAYA
LADY
Belarus
A
83
Virgilijus - Grybe
MAN
Lithuania
A
84
Nerijus - Vaitekunas
MAN
Lithuania
A
85
Vilius - Urbonas
MAN
Lithuania
A
86
Kalvi - Viidas
MAN
Latvia
87
Kārlis - LAPIŅŠ
MAN
Latvia
88
Remigiusz - Wlodarczyk
MAN
Poland
A
89
Wiktoria - Wlodarczyk
LADY
Poland
A
90
Krysztof - Zabek
MAN
Poland
A
91
Rafal - Guzik
MAN
Poland
A
92
Hubert - Guzik
MAN
Poland
A
93
Elvis - Rubenis
MAN
Latvia
B